More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Shakti Park Society, Nadiad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shakti Park Society? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shakti Park Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shakti Park Society, Nadiad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Shakti Park Society, Nadiad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Shakti Park Society)

Ashwin
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Apurva
Owner
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Knowledge High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.6 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
Hiteshsinh Sodha
Owner
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹11.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Sahjanand Developers
1/34
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmnagri Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 628 - 958 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Alice
Owner
1/13
0.8 km away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 2.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Pannaben Jayeshbhai Shah
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 2.9 kmKeya Hospital- 1.7 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Ajay
Owner
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Jignesh Solanki
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Rathod Dhrumil
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.7 kmKeya Hospital- 0.5 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 1 km
Mintu Shah
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
JD
J D Buildcon
1/5
1.9 kms away

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Junaraopura

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1051 - 1247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NM
Navinchandra Mangalbhai Patel
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Junaraopura

1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
ED
Elegance Developers
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Junaraopura

422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
KR
Krishna Realty
1/8
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Junaraopura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 656 - 668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TC
Tulsi Construction
1/3
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Junaraopura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 820 - 1076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Vyom Farmlands
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 1 km
Jaiswal Tirthraj
Owner
1/12
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 3.4 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Jigar Darji
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 2 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Shakti Park Society, Nadiad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Nexus 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karmnagri Society,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Vihar Residency
Property
Shanti Nagar,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrishna Parker Avenue
Property
Napad,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Keshav Vatika
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Piplag,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J D Nexus Elegance
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubh Residency 2
Property
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in FK Elegance Phase 2
Residential Plots
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Santram Sanidhya
2 BHK Apartment
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Elysium
Property
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Gateway
2 BHK Apartment
Junaraopura,Nadiad
18.0 L-20.31 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shakti Park Society, Nadiad

Karmnagri Society
780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonal Society
2,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pij Chowkdi
2,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dumral
2,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yogi Nagar Society
2,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Napad
3,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft