0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

Flats for Sale in Nadiad under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Ajit Singh
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ENGLISH TEACHING SCHOOL Pij road- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrim...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Kinjal Ahirrao
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Chintan Mulani
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmSundarvan Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Hiteshsinh Sodha
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Neeti Jain
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Jaiswal Tirthraj
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Ajay
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmTulips Woodlands Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Jignesh Patel
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NES High School- 0.1 kmKeya Hospital- 5.6 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Jyoti Choudhary
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Apurva
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Knowledge High School- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
HITESH RANA
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Harsh Patel
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ENGLISH TEACHING SCHOOL Pij road- 1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uphaar Gruh- 1.2 kmTrimurti Comp...+ More
Pannaben Jayeshbhai Shah
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 2.9 kmKeya Hospital- 1.7 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Mintu Shah
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Chauhan Manoj
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1879 sq.ft
Jigar Darji
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Nadiad (CBSE)- 2 kmKeya Hospital- 0.1 kmKismat Kathiyawadi- 0.1 kmTrimurti Complex- 0.1 km
Raja Anand
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother Care - Best CBSE & GSEB School in Nadiad, kheda district.- 0.1 kmMuljibhai Patel Urological Hospital- 0.1 kmPremvati Uph...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mahida Mervin
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nadiad, Nadiad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Vihar Residency
Property
Shanti Nagar,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Keshav Vatika
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Piplag,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Nexus 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karmnagri Society,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J D Nexus Elegance
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubh Residency 2
Property
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harikrishna Parker Avenue
Property
Napad,Nadiad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in FK Elegance Phase 2
Residential Plots
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Santram Sanidhya
2 BHK Apartment
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Elysium
Property
Junaraopura,Nadiad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Gateway
2 BHK Apartment
Junaraopura,Nadiad
18.0 L-20.31 L

Popular Locality for sale in Nadiad, Nadiad

Uttarsanda
3,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Piplag
1 people rated this locality
5
7,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aman Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.