Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Haibargaon, Nagaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Haibargaon? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Haibargaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Haibargaon, Nagaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Haibargaon
Park Avenue Residency (1151 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Fauzdaripatty, Nagaon
Sharvil Residency (997 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L - 52.9 L
Haibargaon, Nagaon
2 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹13 L
Fauzdaripatty
...Read more
Suraj Bhajanka
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
VD
Vertical Developers
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Fauzdaripatty, Nagaon

2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.43 L - 54.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SA
Sharvil Associates
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Haibargaon, Nagaon

2 BHK Flat
₹39.88 L - 52.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.56 L - 60.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Sidhhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Fauzdaripatty for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalong kapili Vidyapith School Section- 0.9 kmG. D Hospital & Research Centre.- 1.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmBrrand...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Haibargaon, Nagaon

2,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Haibargaon, Nagaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharvil Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Haibargaon,Nagaon
39.88 L-60.92 L

Popular Locality for sale around Haibargaon, Nagaon

8,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.