More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Amarpura, Nagaur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amarpura? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amarpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amarpura, Nagaur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1425 sq.ft)
₹51.3 L
Merta, Nagaur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Kuchaman, Nagaur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Surendra Nagar
Residential Plot (2131 sq.ft)
₹23.45 L
Kuchaman
3 BHK Independent House (1780 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Dayanand Colony, Dayanand Colony
2 BHK Flat (643 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Kuchaman
Residential Plot (1740 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kuchaman
Shri Ridhi Sidhi Sai Vaishali Nagar
Price on Request
Kuchaman, Nagaur
Jalan Shree Homes (305 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amarpura, Nagaur
1 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Makrana
...Read more
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/4
106.89 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Sr Sec School- 0.8 kmKUCHAMAN IMAGING & DERMATOLOGY CLINIC- 0.5 kmlaziz pizza- 0.6 kmVinayak Shopping Mall-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rohit
Owner
1/18
105.96 km away
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Vijay Hood
Owner
107.36 km away
Resale
₹23.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2131 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Sr Sec School- 0.1 kmKUCHAMAN IMAGING & DERMATOLOGY CLINIC- 0.1 kmlaziz pizza- 0.1 kmVinayak Shopping Mall-...+ More
Anthony Estibeiro
Owner
106.3 km away
Resale
Shri Ridhi Sidhi Sai Vaishali Nagar
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Sr Sec School- 0.1 kmKUCHAMAN IMAGING & DERMATOLOGY CLINIC- 2.7 kmlaziz pizza- 0.1 kmVinayak Shopping Mall-...+ More
Rayal
Owner
106.89 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalan Shree Homes

1, 2 BHK Flats in Amarpura, Nagaur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
Divyanshi Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Makrana for Rs. 1200000
98.28 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Makrana Public School- 0.2 kmCBM Multispeciality Hospital- 0.2 kmMilan Restaurant- 1.1 km
Adesh Gugaliya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bari Ghati for Rs. 7500000
105.29 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Prem Singh
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kuchaman, Nagaur
106.89 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Vasudha Ashish Bakde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 688 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Makrana for Rs. 2000000
98.28 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Nitin Sanjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Makrana for Rs. 2000000
98.28 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Rudraksh Kayad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kewalramani Anutham 94, Bari Ghati for Rs. 5500000
105.35 km away
Resale
Kewalramani Anutham 94
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Suraj Rathore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuchaman for Rs. 3500000
106.89 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Anand Thool
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuchaman for Rs. 14000000
106.89 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Shahid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuchaman for Rs. 2700000
107.08 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
NB
Nakshatra Buildcon Nagaur
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Buildcon Sangemarmar City
96.35 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Makrana, Nagaur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
KE
Kewalramani Estates Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Kewalramani Anutham 94
105.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bari Ghati, Nagaur

2844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4303 sq.ft Plot