More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Kuchaman, Nagaur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kuchaman? Housing.com offers 10+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kuchaman. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kuchaman, Nagaur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Kuchaman, Nagaur
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Surendra Nagar
2 BHK Flat (643 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Kuchaman
Residential Plot (2131 sq.ft)
₹23.45 L
Kuchaman
Residential Plot (1740 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kuchaman
Shri Ridhi Sidhi Sai Vaishali Nagar
Price on Request
Kuchaman, Nagaur
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Kuchaman, Nagaur
4.5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kuchaman, Nagaur
2 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kuchaman, Nagaur
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Kuchaman
...Read more
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/4
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Sr Sec School- 0.8 kmKUCHAMAN IMAGING & DERMATOLOGY CLINIC- 0.5 kmlaziz pizza- 0.6 kmVinayak Shopping Mall-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rohit
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Sr Sec School- 0.1 kmKUCHAMAN IMAGING & DERMATOLOGY CLINIC- 2.7 kmlaziz pizza- 0.1 kmVinayak Shopping Mall-...+ More
Vijay Hood
Owner
Resale
₹23.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2131 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Sr Sec School- 0.1 kmKUCHAMAN IMAGING & DERMATOLOGY CLINIC- 0.1 kmlaziz pizza- 0.1 kmVinayak Shopping Mall-...+ More
Rayal
Owner
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prem Singh
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kuchaman, Nagaur
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Suraj Rathore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuchaman for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Anand Thool
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuchaman for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Shahid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuchaman for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kuchaman, Nagaur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ridhi Sidhi Sai Vaishali Nagar
Property
Kuchaman,Nagaur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kuchaman, Nagaur

4,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,250