Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Adyali, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
YB
Yashom Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Adyali

1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5186 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
YB
Yashom Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Yashom Yash Colony 1

Residential Land / Plots in Adyali

1355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1832 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Adyali)

SB
Saidham Builders And Developers
1/2
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Umergaon

1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AI
AKS Infrastructures
1/9
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hudkeshwar Bk

2 BHK Flat
₹32.84 L - 37.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 995 - 1131 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SB
SHIVSAI BUILDCON
1/8
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hudkeshwar Bk

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/16
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hudkeshwar Bk

2 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 995 - 1095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/26
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1206 sq.ft Plot
₹49.43 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹55.61 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹55.81 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹56.49 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹59.42 L
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹60.24 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹60.77 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹61.45 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹62.79 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹63.55 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹67.52 L
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹69.12 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹69.91 L
1741 sq.ft Plot
₹71.39 L
2068 sq.ft Plot
₹84.77 L
2197 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
3399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adyali

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
5.67 kmfrom
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
KS
Kanjibhai Sodavadia
1/8
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SG
Shri Gajanan Builders And Developers
1/8
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RI
Radiance Infraventure
1/6
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 747 - 960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
NI
Nakshatra Infraventure
1/3
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hudkeshwar Bk

1 BHK Flat
₹24.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 861 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/25
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹40.92 L - 43.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.97 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ND
Nitin Devidas Kirpane
1/6
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
NP
Nikhil Pandey
1/3
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/21
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Dighori

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 39.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.18 K - ₹3.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
NP
Nikhil Pandey
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NP
Nikhil Pandey
1/3
3.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Pipla

1 BHK Flat
₹24.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ftSizes: 419 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Adyali

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
by Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghogali, Nagpur
SB
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP
Developer
NP
Nikhil Pandey
1/3
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 - 947 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
NP
Nikhil Pandey
1/3
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Row House in Pipla

3 BHK Row House
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ftSizes: 2013 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
NP
Nikhil Pandey
1/4
3.6 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
NP
Nikhil Pandey
1/2
3.6 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NP
Nikhil Pandey
1/3
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Row House in Pipla

3 BHK Row House
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.93k/sq.ftSizes: 1754 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Adyali, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashom Yash Colony
Property
Adyali,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adyali, Nagpur

Vihirgaon
₹2,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umergaon
1 people rated this locality
5
₹100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalamana
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kirnapur
₹10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminarayan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pipla
₹4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narsala
₹5,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hudkeshwar Bk
1 people rated this locality
3
₹3,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bahadura
1 people rated this locality
5
₹10,550