More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7179

Flats for Sale in Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagpur? Housing.com offers 7202+ Flats & 327+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4174+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagpur. Choose from 1735+ New Projects, 1751+ Resale Projects and 1436+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aakar Crown (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur
Mahalaxmi Nagar 47 (949 sq.ft)
₹22.06 L - 86.03 L
New Nanda, Nagpur
Mukunda Keshavam 9 (1500 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L - 5.59 Cr
Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur
Greenfield 4 (878 sq.ft)
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Wanadongri, Nagpur
Mahindra Bloomdale Building 09 (674 sq.ft)
₹36.41 L - 54.65 L
Mihan, Nagpur
Sitaram Apartment (1765 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Laxminagar, Nagpur
Moraj Waterfall Gateway River Block (770 sq.ft)
₹20.98 L - 40.08 L
Mihan, Nagpur
MD Heights (1098 sq.ft)
₹45.01 L - 88.53 L
Pipla, Nagpur
Oasis Vatika (944 sq.ft)
₹15.58 L - 29.63 L
Jamtha, Nagpur
IJM First City (849 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Mihan, Nagpur
...Read more
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Nanda, Nagpur

949 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹50.48 L
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹56.05 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
2868 sq.ft Plot
₹65.96 L
2992 sq.ft Plot
₹68.82 L
3283 sq.ft Plot
₹75.51 L
3683 sq.ft Plot
₹84.71 L
3973 sq.ft Plot
₹91.38 L
4181 sq.ft Plot
₹96.16 L
6370 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
6812 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
11007 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
18352 sq.ft Plot
₹4.22 Cr
24296 sq.ft Plot
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
3w ago
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OS
Om Shivam Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.74 L - 44.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.54 L - 54.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Updated
1d ago
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MB
Mahendra Barve
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹20.98 L - 29.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.16 L - 40.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects in Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

944 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹16.53 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹18.91 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
1420 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹26.28 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹26.47 L
1796 sq.ft Plot
₹29.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K - 10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group Infra
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur

853 sq.ft Plot
₹13.22 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹13.56 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹14.64 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
1532 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹29.32 L
1993 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹31.83 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹34.14 L
2824 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2910 sq.ft Plot
₹45.11 L
2982 sq.ft Plot
₹46.22 L
3660 sq.ft Plot
₹56.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Rudra Group
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas in Wardha Road, Nagpur

3 BHK Row House
₹77.83 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹92.34 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Raju Purve
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukali, Nagpur

1034 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹34.28 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹38.34 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹38.46 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹44.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹58.85 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹62.14 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
4941 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
5114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
5269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
5457 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Iosis Gold
₹31.63 L - 2.33 Cr
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna Road, Nagpur

850 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road, Nagpur

1235 sq.ft Plot
₹21.61 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹26.3 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹26.56 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹26.86 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹27.88 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹28.26 L
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹28.47 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹28.67 L
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
1814 sq.ft Plot
₹31.75 L
1903 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹33.91 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹37.81 L
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹39.29 L
2333 sq.ft Plot
₹40.82 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹50.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
Raju Purve
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.9 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹36.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹37.7 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.5 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹53.65 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹72.5 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹78.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
OR
Ozen Realtors India Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹22.66 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹24.18 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹24.86 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹26.64 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹28.18 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹30.02 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹30.31 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹34.1 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RP
Raju Purve
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanda kh, Nagpur

1320 sq.ft Plot
₹51.47 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹52.21 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹53.19 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹53.38 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹53.49 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹54.79 L
1409 sq.ft Plot
₹54.95 L
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹55.27 L
2058 sq.ft Plot
₹80.27 L
2154 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2555 sq.ft Plot
₹99.65 L
2631 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2886 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2984 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
3509 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
3611 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
3893 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
I
IDC Construction
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
1S
11 Square Feet
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandrakiran Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 23.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K - ₹3.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SM
Shree Maai Developer
1/27
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹31.85 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹36.04 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹39.79 L
1879 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹61.94 L
2752 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
3788 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹19.06 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹23.78 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
CD
Concrete Developers
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1068 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹31.07 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹39.34 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹47.31 L
2143 sq.ft Plot
₹50.36 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
2565 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
3037 sq.ft Plot
₹71.37 L
3223 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nagpur, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Forest Estate
Residential Plots
Samruddhi Mahamarg,Nagpur
44.01 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kukreja The One
4 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
3 BHK Apartment
Vivekanand Nagar,Nagpur
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Homes Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R Sandesh Wadhwani Bliss
4, 6 BHK Apartments
New Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntala Rachna Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaripatka,Nagpur
45.01 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mankapur,Nagpur
53.01 L-77.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhavraya Aura
3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mecosabagh Christian Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaripatka,Nagpur
57.52 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green 1 Emarz Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Mankapur,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Nagpur, Nagpur

Besa Pipla
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mohgaon, Hingna
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Manish Nagar
2 people rated this locality