0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1653

Flats for Sale in Nagpur under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wagdara, Hingna

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹50.48 L
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹56.05 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
2868 sq.ft Plot
₹65.96 L
2992 sq.ft Plot
₹68.82 L
3283 sq.ft Plot
₹75.51 L
3683 sq.ft Plot
₹84.71 L
3973 sq.ft Plot
₹91.38 L
4181 sq.ft Plot
₹96.16 L
6370 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
6812 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
11007 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
18352 sq.ft Plot
₹4.22 Cr
24296 sq.ft Plot
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
2w ago
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group Infra
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
1S
11 Square Feet
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandrakiran Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 23.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K - ₹3.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

944 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹16.53 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹18.91 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
1420 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹26.28 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹26.47 L
1796 sq.ft Plot
₹29.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road

1235 sq.ft Plot
₹21.61 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹26.3 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹26.56 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹26.86 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹27.88 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹28.26 L
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹28.47 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹28.67 L
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
1814 sq.ft Plot
₹31.75 L
1903 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹33.91 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹37.81 L
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
2245 sq.ft Plot
₹39.29 L
2333 sq.ft Plot
₹40.82 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹50.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Shiv Rudra Group
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects in Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Residency III
₹39.0 L - 64.01 L
Govind Residency III
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna Road

850 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg

853 sq.ft Plot
₹13.22 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹13.56 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹14.64 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
1532 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹29.32 L
1993 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹31.83 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹34.14 L
2824 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2910 sq.ft Plot
₹45.11 L
2982 sq.ft Plot
₹46.22 L
3660 sq.ft Plot
₹56.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1w ago
BG
Balaji Group
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Beltarodi

1091 sq.ft Plot
₹38.19 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹54.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹87.5 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SM
Shree Maai Developer
1/27
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹31.85 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹36.04 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹39.79 L
1879 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹61.94 L
2752 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
3788 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4d ago
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹31.42 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
2694 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
3157 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Digdoh

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K - 3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
4w ago
BG
Balaji Group
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Amravati Road

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹20.92 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹21.49 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹29.59 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹54.81 L
3203 sq.ft Plot
₹57.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
SD
Shubh Developers
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road

840 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4390 sq.ft Plot
₹85.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Siya Realities
+ 1 more
1/25
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Bhokara

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹28.26 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
3199 sq.ft Plot
₹79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DH
Dreamline Homes
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1068 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹31.07 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹39.34 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹47.31 L
2143 sq.ft Plot
₹50.36 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
2565 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
3037 sq.ft Plot
₹71.37 L
3223 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1d ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Nanda

949 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
MB
Mahendra Barve
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan

2 BHK Flat
₹20.98 L - 29.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.16 L - 40.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
BG
Balaji Group
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1240 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹41.77 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹43.61 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹44.22 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
1619 sq.ft Plot
₹48.57 L
1854 sq.ft Plot
₹55.62 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹77.5 L
5379 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
6375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
Balaji Group
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1008 sq.ft Plot
₹22.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹26.79 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹30.7 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹31.37 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹32.74 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹34.34 L
1617 sq.ft Plot
₹36.38 L
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹37.54 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹41.23 L
2802 sq.ft Plot
₹63.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹20.8 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
RP
Raju Purve
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri

1091 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹40.12 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹41.73 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹45.85 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹49.29 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹49.77 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹49.87 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹52.19 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹54.83 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹57.5 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹58.02 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹59.92 L
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹64.49 L
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹88.94 L
2711 sq.ft Plot
₹96.23 L
2743 sq.ft Plot
₹97.38 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹98.89 L
2790 sq.ft Plot
₹99.05 L
3273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
1w ago
EC
Elite Construction Co.
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri

2 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PD
Princelands Developers
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹34.31 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹37.37 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹38.29 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹42.83 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹42.93 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹44.86 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹45.55 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹45.69 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹48.95 L
1691 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
5179 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
5313 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
7228 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1d ago
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dongargaon

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹32.77 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹33.64 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹34.6 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹34.67 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹35.05 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹35.19 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹35.7 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹36.34 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹36.98 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹38.04 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹44.59 L
1846 sq.ft Plot
₹47.07 L
3103 sq.ft Plot
₹79.14 L
3144 sq.ft Plot
₹80.18 L
3285 sq.ft Plot
₹83.75 L
4812 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
4879 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
4905 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nagpur, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Forest Estate
Residential Plots
Samruddhi Mahamarg,Nagpur
44.01 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kukreja The One
4 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prateek Naidu Industrial Park 2
Residential Plots
Hingna,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Homes Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajnagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R Sandesh Wadhwani Bliss
4, 6 BHK Apartments
New Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakuntala Rachna Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaripatka,Nagpur
45.01 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mankapur,Nagpur
53.01 L-77.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhavraya Aura
3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mecosabagh Christian Colony,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaripatka,Nagpur
57.52 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green 1 Emarz Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Mankapur,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale in Nagpur, Nagpur

Manish Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Besa
3 people rated this locality
5
4,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jamtha
2 people rated this locality
5
4,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Byramji Town
11,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajnagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.82%