More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 345

Flats for Sale in Jamtha, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jamtha? Housing.com offers 346+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 53+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jamtha. Choose from 99+ New Projects, 82+ Resale Projects and 79+ Owner Properties for sale in Jamtha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jamtha, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Saraswati Nagar 5 (1130 sq.ft)
₹23.17 L - 82.14 L
Jamtha, Nagpur
Oasis 35 (1065 sq.ft)
₹31.42 L - 1.01 Cr
Jamtha, Nagpur
Shree Dream Land 2 (1300 sq.ft)
₹31.85 L - 1.02 Cr
Jamtha, Nagpur
Oasis Vatika (944 sq.ft)
₹15.58 L - 29.63 L
Jamtha, Nagpur
Saidham Sai Nagri 9 (1150 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L - 59.96 L
Jamtha
Karamchand Greens (1100 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L - 78.3 L
Jamtha, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Jamtha
3 BHK Flat (1718 sq.ft)
₹77.31 L
Jamtha, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1403 sq.ft)
₹63.14 L
Jamtha, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1160 sq.ft)
₹25.23 L
Jamtha, Nagpur
...Read more
SR
Shiv Rudra Group
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹31.42 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
2694 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
3157 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Shree Maai Developer
1/27
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹31.85 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹36.04 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹38.07 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹39.79 L
1879 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹61.94 L
2752 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
3788 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

944 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹16.53 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹18.91 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
1420 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹26.28 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹26.47 L
1796 sq.ft Plot
₹29.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
OD
Oasis developer
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹21.7 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹27.05 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.7 L
3241 sq.ft Plot
₹59.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RP
Raju Purve
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.9 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹36.25 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹37.7 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.5 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹50.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹53.65 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹72.5 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹78.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Sadesh Divine City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AIIMS NagpurGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jamtha

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Glory 101
3.30 kmfrom
₹77.83 L - 1.31 Cr
Golden Glory 101
Golden Land Developers
3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas New Khapri, Nagpur
GL
Golden Land Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mauli Town 20
3.76 kmfrom
₹37.3 L - 5.05 Cr
Mauli Town 20
Mauli Infra
Residential Plots New Khapri, Nagpur
VI
Vision Infraventures
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 360 Real Kaavya Residency 17
5.21 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 61.9 L
360 Real Kaavya Residency 17
360 Real Estate Ventures
2 BHK Flat Chinchbhavan, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarohan Saraswati
5.34 kmfrom
₹45.31 L - 2.47 Cr
Aarohan Saraswati
Saraswati Infra
Residential Plots Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur
AN
Anand Nirmale
Seller
RM
Ravinder Mekala
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
₹77.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1718 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RM
Ravinder Mekala
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹63.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
CL
Casa Land
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹25.23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 1.6 kmSuretech Hospital and Research Centre (Cardiology,Polytrauma & S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhishek Shirbavikar
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SI
Saraswati Infra
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹38.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nikhilesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹50.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 2.1 kmSuretech Hospital and Research Centre (Cardiology,Polytrauma & S...+ More
Updated
3d ago
NS
Nikhilesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹50.02 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
VR
Vidhan Rangari
1/20
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 1.6 kmSuretech Hospital and Research Centre (Cardiology,Polytrauma & Superspeciality)Unit Jamtha.- 5...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vidhan Rangari
1/33
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Nagar 42
RERA
₹25.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 0.1 kmNational Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Le Meridi...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Jamtha

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 35
₹31.42 L - 1.01 Cr
Oasis 35
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Jamtha, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Dream Land 2
₹31.85 L - 1.02 Cr
Shree Dream Land 2
BidDeal
1/6
Resale
₹41.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/5
New Booking
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CL
Casa Land
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹23.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumGood Cross VentilationInternal Roads
Updated
1w ago
CL
Casa Land
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Nagar 42
RERA
₹28.27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportGymnasiumVolleyball CourtSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
CL
Casa Land
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Nagar 42
RERA
₹26.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 0.1 kmNational Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Stati...+ More
CL
Casa Land
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹26.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Cricket PitchInternal RoadsSkating RinkTennis Court
Updated
1d ago
CL
Casa Land
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹30.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
GymnasiumKid's PoolSecurity GuardsSmoke Detectors
Updated
1d ago
CL
Casa Land
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Nagar 42
RERA
₹24.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBarbecue AreaBasketball CourtBusiness Center
Updated
1w ago
SI
Saraswati Infra
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Kalokar Sir
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Eden Park
RERA
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Updated
4w ago
SI
Saraswati Infra
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹40.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Saraswati Infra
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹43.68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Saraswati Infra
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹44.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jamtha, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Jamtha,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh City Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Jamtha,Nagpur
40.28 L-64.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Phase 1
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jamtha,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Vrindavan
Property
Jamtha,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anandam 14
Residential Plots
Jamtha,Nagpur
41.8 L-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Space City 3
2 BHK Apartment
Jamtha,Nagpur
22.35 L-27.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Nagar
Property
Jamtha,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 42
Residential Plots
Jamtha,Nagpur
22.39 L-74.08 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Design Anandam 7
Residential Plots
Jamtha,Nagpur
54.0 L-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Saraswati Nagar 5
Residential Plots
Jamtha,Nagpur
23.17 L-82.14 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jamtha, Nagpur

4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft