Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Raj Tower

Sort by:
Relevance
RT
by Raj Infra Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

Located near Zingabai Takli in Nagpur, Tower is an upcoming residential project from Raj Infra. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Zingabai Takli is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Nagpur....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Closed Car Parking
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+4
Raj Tower Project Images
Manoj Kumar Yadav
1/7
New Booking
Raj Tower
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Gita Nagar Bus StopNatural LightVastu Compliant