Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Under Construction Projects in Godhni, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Shubh Developers
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road

840 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.25 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4390 sq.ft Plot
₹85.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DP
Dada Properties Private Limited
1/23

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Godhni

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GL
Gruhlaxmi Lifespace Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SI
Satyam Infraventures
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhni

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Sandeep Dwellers Pvt Ltd
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Godhni

1 BHK Flat
₹15.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SI
Satyam Infraventures
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhni

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Godhni

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
GL
Gruhlaxmi Lifespace Pvt Ltd
1/30

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Godhni

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K - 5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Godhni

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 47
4.96 kmfrom
₹22.06 L - 86.03 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar 47
Mahalaxmi Group
Residential Plots New Nanda, Nagpur
MG
Mahalaxmi Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Govind Residency III
3.31 kmfrom
₹39.0 L - 64.01 L
Govind Residency III
Jarry Profit