Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

1 bhk Houses in Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 1 BHK House in Nagpur? Housing.com offers 33+ Resale 1 BHK House and 32+ 1 BHK owner house for sale in Nagpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 bhk Houses in Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chandrakiran Nagar, Nagpur
1 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 L
Pipri, Hingna, Nagpur
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Chinchbhuwan
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Vinoba Bhave Nagar, Binaki
1.5 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Mihan
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Vaishnavmata Nagar, Manewada
1 BHK Independent House (770 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Nirmal Nagar, Nagpur
1 BHK Independent House (875 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Manewada, Nagpur
1 BHK Independent House (1375 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vaishnavmata Nagar, Manewada
1 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Bazargaon
...Read more
Nilesh Borkar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 10.8 kmHaldir...+ More
Mangesh Pawade
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar School ,Waddhamna, Nagpur- 8.5 kmLokmanya Nagar Metro Station- 13.9 kmWonders Of World- 0.1 km
C Annaji
Owner
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 2.6 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
ARYAN Umredkar
Owner
1/13
Resale
Mahindra Bloomdale Building 10 B
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Mihan, Nagpur | Best CBSE School in Nagpur- 0.9 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 2 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Anand Pande
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's Bhagwandas Purohit Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmAmbedkar Square Metro Station- 7.6 kmPa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vaishali Ramerwar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 7.5 kmRa...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Prajwal Nikhare
Owner
1/6
Resale
Fortune Green Valley
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anantara Hotel and Resort- 7 km
Sachin Lonkar
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Devid I
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ambajhari Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Roshan Thulkar
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmChitroli Square Metro Station- 1.3 kmRAM BHANDAR- 0.1 km
Mangesh Gavhane
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dinesh Kha
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Anilbabu Mohite
1/5
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sheikh Mansoor
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kamptee- 0.7 kmAsha Hospital- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 9.4 kmZam Zam Hotel- 0.1 km
Tanushri Koche
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mominpura for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmDosar Vaishya Square Metro Station- 0.5 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Lawanya Barne
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Besa for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Arvind Bakshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 562 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Jamtha for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 1.6 kmSuretech Hospital and Research Centre (Cardiology,Polytrauma & Superspeciality)Unit Jamtha.- 5...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhilgaon for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central India Public School- 0.1 kmAnantwar Eye Hospital - Cataract Surgeon In Nagpur | Retina Specialist In Nagpur | Lasik ...+ More
Vijay Marbate
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Pardi for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 1.4 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmPrajapati Nagar Metro Station- 1.2 km  ...+ More
Ramesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Parshivni for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Village Table Family Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmPaliwal Complex- 2 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nagpur, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Glory 101
3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas
Wardha Road,Nagpur
77.83 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas
Besa,Nagpur
1.04 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park
4 BHK Villa
Isasani,Nagpur
94.99 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arhum Tulsi
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
KT Nagar,Nagpur
89.32 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Nagar 2
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Besa,Wardha Road, Nagpur
25.0 L-57.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Estate
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Besa,Nagpur
52.11 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Sunshine
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dabha, Nagpur
1.8 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDPL Greens Rowhouse II
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Uppalwadi MIDC,Nagpur
1.02 Cr-1.53 Cr