Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 321

Resale Houses in Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
SB
Sarang Bhingare
1/15
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/26
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
1/2
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport
Updated
2d ago
FS
Farukh Sheikh
1/3
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop Chaudhari Hospital Sakkardara Chowk...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/15
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to School of Scholars, BeltarodiChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sachin Choudhary
1/13
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orange City Hospital & Research InstituteClose to TempleClose to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Internationa...+ More
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to School of Scholars, BeltarodiClose to Somalwar High School & Junior Colle...+ More
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to NIT Garden Bus StopClose to Subhash Nagar Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chhatrapati Square Metro Station
Nilesh Borkar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 10.8 kmHaldiram's- 0....+ More
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/14
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Chhatrapati Square Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nagpur, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Glory 101
3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas
Wardha Road,Nagpur
77.83 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park
4 BHK Villa
Isasani,Nagpur
94.99 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas
Besa,Nagpur
1.04 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arhum Tulsi
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
KT Nagar,Nagpur
89.32 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Nagar 2
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Besa,Wardha Road, Nagpur
25.0 L-57.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Sunshine
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dabha, Nagpur
1.8 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Estate
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Besa,Nagpur
52.11 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDPL Greens Rowhouse II
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Uppalwadi MIDC,Nagpur
1.02 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
2.03 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Devanya IX
2, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Manish Nagar,Nagpur
64.49 L-1.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Nagpur, Nagpur

Manish Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Besa
3 people rated this locality
5
4,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Fall in last 1 Year