Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 299

Ready to Move House in Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Bungalows in Hingna, Nagpur

3 BHK Bungalow
₹51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹76.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K - 5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AS
Abhishek Shirbavikar
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
M
Meritohomes Builders Private Limited
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/26
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/12
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
1/13
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Max, NagpurClose to Ujawal Nagar Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
JS
Jitendra Shiwankar
1/18
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
1/2
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar International Airport
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/14
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Chhatrapati Square Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
FS
Farukh Sheikh
1/3
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop Chaudhari Hospital Sakkardara C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sachin Choudhary
1/13
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orange City Hospital & Research InstituteClose to TempleClose to Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar ...+ More
SH
Sunil Hatwar
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chhatrapati Square Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
Manoj Nandanwar
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
B
BidDeal
1/8
Resale
₹85.47 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
GURUDEO HOMES
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹61.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/15
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to School of Scholars, BeltarodiChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashok Bhagat
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to NIT Garden Bus StopClose to Subhash Nagar Metro Station2...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Nilesh Borkar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 10.8 kmHaldir...+ More
B
BidDeal
Resale
Reckon Anantraj Arcade
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
3875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nagpur, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Glory 101
3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas
Wardha Road,Nagpur
77.83 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas
Besa,Nagpur
1.04 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park
4 BHK Villa
Isasani,Nagpur
94.99 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arhum Tulsi
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
KT Nagar,Nagpur
89.32 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddheshwar Nagar 2
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Besa,Wardha Road, Nagpur
25.0 L-57.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Sunshine
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dabha, Nagpur
1.8 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Estate
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Besa,Nagpur
52.11 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDPL Greens Rowhouse II
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Uppalwadi MIDC,Nagpur
1.02 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Sky Bungalow
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Wardhaman Nagar,Nagpur
2.03 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Devanya IX
2, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Manish Nagar,Nagpur
64.49 L-1.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Nagpur, Nagpur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.