More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5774

Flats for Sale in Besa Pipla, Nagpur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Besa Pipla? Housing.com offers 500+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 356+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Besa Pipla. Choose from 89+ New Projects, 162+ Resale Projects and 126+ Owner Properties for sale in Besa Pipla. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Besa Pipla, Nagpur - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1107 sq.ft)
₹45.38 L
Besa, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹22.42 L
Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur
PR Plaza (925 sq.ft)
₹53.65 L - 59.45 L
Khamla, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
New Khapri, Panjari farm
Residential Plot (1210 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Ujwal Nagar, Fetri
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹22.32 L
Mahdibagh Colony, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Hingna, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Sugat Nagar, Nari Village
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Hudkeshwar Bk, Nagpur
...Read more
CL
Casa Land
1/18
New Booking
₹45.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
ATMClose to AirportClose to ATMClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
2d ago
VR
Vidhan Rangari
1/22
11.63 km away
New Booking
₹22.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Mihan, Nagpur | Best CBSE School in Nagpur- 11.6 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 12.7 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/25
5.29 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khamla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.65 L - 59.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
AS
Abhishek Shirbavikar
1/25
5.02 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vidhan Rangari
1/23
10.14 km away
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Nagar 49
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Le Meridien- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/7
3.75 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Na...+ More
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/18
10.27 km away
Resale
₹22.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Besa Pipla

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
0.69 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
1.15 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
2.14 kmfrom
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Pyramid Elite
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas Besa, Nagpur
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
Developer
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/7
12.57 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.1 kmLokmanya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/5
12.97 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmAnantwar Eye Hospital - Cataract Surgeon In Nagpur | Retina Specialist In Nagpur | Lasik Surgery In Nagpu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/6
2.9 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 20.9 kmHaldiram...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
1/9
7.98 km away
New Booking
₹3.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/6
7.05 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Achievers School- 1.6 kmMIDAS HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmSingh Saab- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/6
9.54 km away
New Booking
₹16.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xaviers High School, Hingna Road, MIDC, Nagpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CL
Casa Land
1/18
3.64 km away
New Booking
₹32.47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Royal Gondwana Public School, Nagpur- 1.2 kmMIDAS HOSPITAL- 9.1 kmNew Airport Metro S...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/7
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Besa (CBSE)- 1.5 kmMIDAS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNew Airport Metro Station- 15 kmHaldira...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vidhan Rangari
1/28
11.37 km away
New Booking
Mahalaxmi Nagar 45
RERA
₹37.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Mihan, Nagpur | Best CBSE School in Nagpur- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Besa Pipla

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Bhumesh Anandam Elite
by BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots
Shankarpur, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Oasis 36
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Pipla, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Harsh Bhapkar
Owner
1/12
5.98 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
MK
Mangesh Khanorkar
5.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/7
12.11 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 8.6 kmSuretech Hospital and Research Centre (Cardiology,Polytrauma & Superspeciality)Unit Jamtha.- 7...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
R S Homes
1/8
7.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingClose to Abhayankar Nagar VNIT Gat...+ More
JS
Jitendra Shiwankar
1/9
2.01 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
13.06 km away
Resale
Global Shri Krishna Heights
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
GL
Global Logistic Park
1/7
4.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in New Khapri, Nagpur

1170 sq.ft Plot
₹30.42 L
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹30.45 L
1303 sq.ft Plot
₹33.88 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹48.7 L
2010 sq.ft Plot
₹52.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
X
XpertARC
1/23
12.57 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
RM
Ravinder Mekala
1/25
8.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
Om Shiv Kailasa Phase II
RERA
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
MOHAMMAD TAUSIF
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandhibagh for Rs. 12500000
8.3 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmAgrasen Square Metro Station- 0.2 kmHaldiram's Abhinandan- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Anish Saratkar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rameshwari, Nagpur
4.18 km away
Resale
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹380.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ajni Nagpur- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 4....+ More
Updated
1d ago
Tarik
Owner
1/11
8.2 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
1S
11 Square Feet
1/12
2.74 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.7 L - 51.51 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52 K - 4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Besa Pipla, Nagpur

3,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Besa Pipla, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Besa,Nagpur
51.0 L-83.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Besa,Nagpur
52.79 L-73.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Gloria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Besa,Nagpur
42.0 L-54.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Gold
3 BHK Apartment
Besa, Nagpur
81.06 L-83.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Besa,Nagpur
69.0 L-91.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Leverage Green Woods Unity C Grand
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Besa,Nagpur
50.1 L-73.32 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lakeshore Oasis
Residential Plots
Besa Pipla Road, Besa
64.53 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarish Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Besa,Nagpur
41.88 L-44.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Park