More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Bhankhera, Kamaal Chok, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhankhera? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhankhera. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhankhera, Kamaal Chok, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kamaal Chok, Nagpur
Vishal Umesh Chouksey Ujra Regency ll (586 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamaal Chok, Nagpur
...Read more
VU
Vishal Umesh Chouksey
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Umesh Chouksey Ujra Regency ll

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamaal Chok

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Bhankhera)

JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhankhera

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
3.03 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
4.97 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
2.91 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Greens
3.40 kmfrom
₹53.01 L - 77.42 L
Gokul Greens
Pankaj Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Mankapur, Nagpur
PC
Pankaj Construction
Developer
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Himanshu
Owner
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 7.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Sunil Shrivastava
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station- 2.4 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Bhankhera

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eartha Casa
₹95.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Eartha Casa
by IDC Construction
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhokara, Nagpur
I
IDC Construction
Developer
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
I
IDC Construction
1/5
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/2
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Naveen Sardesai
Owner
0.1 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 1.2 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
RD
Rajkala Developers
1/23
0.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kamaal Chok

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1808 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhankhera, Nagpur

Lashkari Bagh
₹7,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dobi Nagar
₹5,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhankhera, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kamptee Road,Nagpur
₹1.18 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkala Lumbini Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Kamaal Chok,Nagpur
₹1.05 Cr-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Lashkari Bagh,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanik Ashtavinayak Uppals Sheraton
3 BHK Apartment
Kadbi Chowk,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 47
Residential Plots
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav The Chalet
5 BHK Apartment
Sitabuldi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mangalwari,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sharma Narmada Vihar 7
Residential Plots
Mohan Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcharan Shree Vidhata
3 BHK Apartment
Hansapuri,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhankhera, Nagpur

Kamaal Chok
₹7,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mominpura
₹16,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Clark Town
₹7,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hansapuri
₹10,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balabhaupeth
₹9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mecosabagh Christian Colony
₹6,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tandapeth