Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Deo Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
OB
Omkara Buildcon
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Deo Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Deo Nagar)

DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1144 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deo Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
1.18 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
3.04 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
4.24 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Amara
4.41 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 91.45 L
Pyramid Amara
Swami Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
Developer
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
4.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/4
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chinchbhavan

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1861 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1197 - 1478 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deo Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Nitya
2 BHK Apartment
Deo Nagar,Nagpur
51.64 L-60.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkara Sukh Sagar
3 BHK Apartment
Deo Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Florence
Property
Deo Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Apartment
Property
Deo Nagar,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deo Nagar, Nagpur

Vivekanand Nagar
8,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxminagar
4 people rated this locality
4.75
9,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chatrapati Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Sneh Nagar
7,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft