Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1233

Resale properties in Devki Nandan Nagar, Pipla, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
L
Lokesh
1/14
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/4
0.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pipla Fata Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/13
0.84 km away
Resale
Luxura Ensaara Metropark - Treeline Apartments
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Mamta Bagade
Owner
1/2
2.66 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
JS
Jitendra Shiwankar
1/20
0.78 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
1/9
2.4 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to VR Nagpur MallClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
2.4 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 7.4 kmRa...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devki Nandan Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
0.25 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 50.92 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
Mahalaxmi Infra
Residential Plots Hudkeshwar Bk, Nagpur
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
1.58 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Pyramid Elite
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas Besa, Nagpur
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
2.19 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
3.31 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
SH
Sunil Hatwar
1/9
2.4 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3d ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
1/2
2.4 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
2.4 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
1/10
2.4 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Pradyuman Sane
Owner
1/3
2.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
1/6
2.4 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to VR Nagpur MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jitendra Shiwankar
1/9
3.93 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Nitesh
Owner
1/25
0.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Surendra Ragit
Owner
1/6
2.76 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devki Nandan Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Bhumesh Anandam Elite
by BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots
Shankarpur, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Oasis 36
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Pipla, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Nikel
Owner
1/26
0.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹44.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
1/2
2.4 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/6
8.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orange City Hospital & Research InstituteLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
0.6 km away
Resale
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Pipla Fata Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
1/2
2.4 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
TR
Trinity Realtors
Locality Champion
1/37
2.52 km away
Resale
Godrej Orchard Estate
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1984 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Nagpur, Ghogali- 0.6 kmSarakshi Netralaya, Nagpur- 0.1 kmAirpor...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/23
0.51 km away
Resale
Shree Nagari 1
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunil Hatwar
2.4 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SP
SACHINKUMAR PARDHI
Locality Champion
1/17
2.4 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Nilesh Borkar
Owner
1/4
1.55 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 10.8 kmHaldir...+ More
SH
Sunil Hatwar
2.35 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmArihant Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUjjwal Nagar Metro Station- 7.4 kmRadisson Bl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Devki Nandan Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Elite
4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas
Besa,Nagpur
1.04 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nagari 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Besa,Nagpur
37.16 L-59.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacchidanand Waman Nagari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pipla,Nagpur
55.0 L-1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Phoenix Park
Residential Plots
Pipla,Nagpur
57.38 L-1.49 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mauli Town 29
Residential Plots
Pipla,Nagpur
37.25 L-74.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaan Central Heights
Property
Pipla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gajanan Vihar 3
Property
Hudkeshwar Bk,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RSL Lotus Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Pipla,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ved Vidhi Ventures
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pipla,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Luxora Shri Govardhan Bhakti Park