Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Kukreja Suncity 2

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
by Kukreja Infrastructures

2, 3 BHK Apartments

7

1 Acres

Property for sale in Dixit Nagar, Nagpur. This project, that is, Kukreja Suncity is a well designed project by Kukreja Infrastructures. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Kukreja Suncity. Set in an expanse of 1 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 510.0 - 1256.0 sq.ft.. Kukreja Suncity was launched in April 2019. Project possession is slated for Mar, 2021. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Kukreja Suncity is 27. Kukreja Suncity is located in Plot No 4-8, Dixit Nagar, Nari Road, Kapil Nagar. There are 27 units in this residential project.Come home to Kukreja Suncity. It offers multiple facilities such as Reserved Parking, Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Cricket Pitch, Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Kukreja Suncity has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P50500005011.Kukreja Infrastructures is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Dixit Nagar area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+21
Kukreja Suncity 2 Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kukreja Suncity 2)

JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/25
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhokara, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹28.26 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
3199 sq.ft Plot
₹79.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SI
Satyam Infraventures
1/24
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhni, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Roshan Chauhan
Owner
1/24
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmNewEra Hospitals- 0.1 kmAutomotive Square Metro Station- 0.1 kmH...+ More
I
IDC Construction
1/5
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara, Nagpur

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Koradi Road, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹31.63 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹31.65 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹38.12 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.16 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹42.19 L
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹49.61 L
2244 sq.ft Plot
₹54.98 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.38 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹67.62 L
2769 sq.ft Plot
₹67.84 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹67.91 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
2877 sq.ft Plot
₹70.49 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
2935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.91 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2989 sq.ft Plot
₹73.23 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
3001 sq.ft Plot
₹73.52 L
3140 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
3165 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
4296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6246 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
6543 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
8738 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
9426 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
9500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Aniket Linge
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Koradi (CBSE)- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Sta...+ More
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
KI
Kukreja Infrastructures
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dixit Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1240 - 1937 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
KB
KDR Builders
1/2
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nari Village, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 573 - 812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Shree Ganesh Builders Nagpur
1/13
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dixit Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 364 - 760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Uttam
Owner
0.5 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmAnantwar Eye Hospital - Cataract Surgeon In Nagpur | Retina Specialist In Nagpur | Lasik Surgery In Nagpu...+ More
Amit Chatterjee
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Sushant Fulzele
Owner
1/8
0.7 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Raman
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Dixit Nagar

Dixit Nagar,Nagpur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dixit Nagar,Nagpur
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dixit Nagar,Nagpur
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
46.0 L - 71.99 L
Dixit Nagar,Nagpur
2 BHK Apartment
20.75 L - 20.75 L
Dixit Nagar,Nagpur
1, 2 BHK Apartments
13.5 L - 27.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Besa,Nagpur
51.0 L-83.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SDPL Greens Rowhouse II
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Uppalwadi MIDC,Nagpur
1.02 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KDR Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nari Village,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KDR Platinum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nari Village,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganesh Nagari 26
Residential Plots
Bhilgaon,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oak Shantiniketan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
New Khasala,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brindaban Elite