Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Gorepeth, Nagpur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gorepeth? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Gorepeth. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gorepeth)

MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gorepeth

Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Gurukrupa
2.89 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr
Maharshee Gurukrupa
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
4.18 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
5.16 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
5.97 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MB
M B Infra
1/24
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PT
Pyramid Tajshree Llp
1/17
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 54.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Swami Builders And Developers
1/32
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 70.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RP
Raahjesh Properties
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 1840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Gorepeth

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gorepeth, Nagpur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gorepeth, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhwani Seven Stories
Property
Gorepeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R The Headline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gorepeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Kamal Dhwani Creation
4 BHK Apartment
Gorepeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JD West Court
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gorepeth,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadbhav Dhwani Creation
Property
Gorepeth,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gorepeth, Nagpur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dharampeth