Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Hansapuri, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Shivcharan Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcharan Shree Vidhata

3 BHK Flat in Hansapuri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Hansapuri)

JP
Jarry Profit
1/24
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Emperio
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaripatka

2 BHK Flat
₹57.52 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 2914 - 3258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hansapuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperio
3.91 kmfrom
₹57.52 L - 1.21 Cr
Emperio
Jarry Profit
2, 3 BHK Flats Jaripatka, Nagpur
JP
Jarry Profit
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
4.16 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
6.58 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Heritage
2.10 kmfrom
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Royal Heritage
Shriniwasa Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahal, Nagpur
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
Developer
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
JP
Jarry Profit
1/8
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shambhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RD
Rajkala Developers
1/23
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kamaal Chok

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1808 - 1852 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Shivalik Infra
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lashkari Bagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 812 - 979 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
EB
Ekveera Builders and Developers
1/3
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sitabuldi

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - ₹4.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RS
R Sandesh Group
1/26
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganeshpeth Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1959 - 2786 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Pooja Constructions Nagpur
1/2
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sitabuldi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 541 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GI
Goldbricks Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganeshpeth Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹92.03 L - 92.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K - 8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 2573 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GI
Goldbricks Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
1.7 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ganeshpeth Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1217 - 2170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GI
Goldbricks Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Ganeshpeth Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K - 13.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 3692 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SB
Sri Bhagirath Realty
1/2
1.7 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sitabuldi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2859 - 6333 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Hansapuri, Nagpur

Takiya
10,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hansapuri, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of JP Enigma