More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5300

Flats for Sale in Indra Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indra Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indra Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Besa Pipla, Nagpur
Gulmohar Greens (1186 sq.ft)
₹36.65 L - 1.24 Cr
Pipla, Nagpur
Shri Guru Gajanan s (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Reshim Bagh, Nagpur
Mahalaxmi Nagar 52 (1000 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L - 50.92 L
Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur
Sky 140 Winter Tower (1144 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Besa, Nagpur
Royal Heritage (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L - 89.5 L
Mahal, Nagpur
MD Heights (1098 sq.ft)
₹45.01 L - 88.53 L
Pipla, Nagpur
Golden Signature (1150 sq.ft)
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Besa, Nagpur
Anjaneya Bliss (2960 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr
Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur
Pyramid Elite (1769 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Besa, Nagpur
...Read more
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/4
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pipla Fata Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla, Nagpur

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2d ago
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/7
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹22.42 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹24.05 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹30.71 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹31.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2391 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/12
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahal, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.6 L - 89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Crown
2.83 kmfrom
₹75.0 L
Aakar Crown
Aakar Constructions Group
3 BHK Flat Shriprabhu Nagar, Nagpur
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
2.94 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 50.92 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar 52
Mahalaxmi Infra
Residential Plots Hudkeshwar Bk, Nagpur
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
4.12 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
4.17 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
GD
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
7.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
4.3 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RP
Raahjesh Properties
1/10
7.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lashkari Bagh, Nagpur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3d ago
AI
Atharva Infrastructure
1/14
4.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.87 L - 54.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 66.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/4
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besa, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.09 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
J
Jinraj Real Estate
1/15
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wardhaman Nagar, Nagpur

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
SD
Shriniwasa Developers
1/28
5.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
7.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Rudra Group
+ 1 more
1/11
10.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Indra Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36
₹40.87 L - 70.04 L
Oasis 36
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Pipla, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
1S
11 Square Feet
1/11
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandrakiran Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 23.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K - ₹3.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/23
7.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.93 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Buildcon
1/22
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.16 L - 41.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.39 L - 59.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jarry Profit
1/20
7.81 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kamptee Road, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
7.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PD
Princelands Developers
1/8
6.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gotal Pajri, Nagpur

1029 sq.ft Plot
₹42.18 L
1043 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹43.4 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹44.2 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹45.21 L
1491 sq.ft Plot
₹61.14 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹61.63 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹62.79 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹64.25 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹69.09 L
1741 sq.ft Plot
₹71.4 L
1793 sq.ft Plot
₹73.51 L
2077 sq.ft Plot
₹85.14 L
2515 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
3670 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.22 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/24
5.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.04 L - 47.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L - 67.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
8.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PI
Paras Infracare
1/12
0.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dighori, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
7.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
6.95 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Indra Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Maytas Atharva Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
32.0 L-41.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Vihar
2 BHK Apartment
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shyam The Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhage Kaushalya Nagri
Residential Plots
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Empire II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Khushi Park
Residential Plots
Chandrakiran Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R Rai Rai Galaxy III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dighori,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacchidanand Waman Nagari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pipla,Nagpur
55.0 L-1.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Indra Nagar, Nagpur

Dighori
4 people rated this locality
4.88
4,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.94%
Rise in last 1 Year