Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Jaitala, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Shree Constructions Builders Developers And Contractors
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Jaitala

3 BHK Flat
₹48.27 L - 49.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
GI
Ganraj Infra Nagpur
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganraj Sitai Park

Residential Land / Plots in Jaitala

775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
NB
Nanis Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanis Vedant Aventurine

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
YS
Yashwant Sahkari Pat Sanstha Maryadit
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashwant Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jaitala

1 BHK Flat
₹23.24 L - 23.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.53 L - 45.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GH
Gudadhe Housing Developers And Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Gudadhe Rajiv Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Jaitala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AD
Anurag Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Anurag Glory

3 BHK Flat in Jaitala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KC
Krishna Constructions Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Leela

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SK
Shri Kedareshwar Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shivgauri Residency Plumeria

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaitala

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaitala

Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
4.53 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
5.46 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
6.65 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
6.97 kmfrom
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Jaitala)

DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1822 - 2243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 85.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1611 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
DB
DRS Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 51.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1699 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/19
6.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.72 L - 68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/4
6.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chinchbhavan

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1861 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
M B Infra
1/24
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somalwada

2 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L - 63.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
HI
Himalaya Infraprojects Sunshine
1/25
6.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Vayusena Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K - ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2451 - 4543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
O
Oasis Infratech Developers
1/16
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.29 L - 62.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 82.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
MR
Megha Rajesh Tomar
1/2
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 889 - 1580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
R Rai Udyog Builders LLP
1/2
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parsodi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 485 - 703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
HG
Hanswahini Group
1/4
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Parsodi

4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Radhe Buildcon
1/2
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Parsodi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2085 - 2233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jaitala, Nagpur

SRPF Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Jaitala, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Janki Sahaniwas
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jaitala,Nagpur
5.79 L-30.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mansion Jaitala
3 BHK Apartment
Jaitala,Nagpur
48.27 L-49.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashwant Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jaitala,Nagpur
23.24 L-45.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Leela
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaitala,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Kedareshwar Shivgauri Residency
Property
Jaitala,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gudadhe Orbital Empire
2 BHK Apartment
Jaitala,Nagpur
28.87 L-29.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manjusha Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaitala,Nagpur
41.83 L-53.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanis Vedant Aventurine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaitala,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuni Orbit Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Jaitala,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Tulip
2 BHK Apartment
Jaitala,Nagpur
26.54 L-26.54 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jaitala, Nagpur

Digdoh
4,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivam Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.