Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kotewada, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
Nikhilesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹44.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmRasranjan Gard...+ More
SI
Saraswati Infra
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nikhilesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹25.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹76.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2241 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹52.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kotewada

Residential Lands for Sale in Aarohan Saraswati
1.03 kmfrom
₹45.31 L - 2.47 Cr
Aarohan Saraswati
Saraswati Infra
Residential Plots Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur
AN
Anand Nirmale
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis Vatika
3.10 kmfrom
₹15.58 L - 29.63 L
Oasis Vatika
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Jamtha, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Mukunda Keshavam 9
2.14 kmfrom
₹34.5 L - 5.59 Cr
Mukunda Keshavam 9
Mukunda Infraventures
Residential Plots Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 35
3.30 kmfrom
₹31.42 L - 1.01 Cr
Oasis 35
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹45.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹39.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopIndoor Game RoomInternal RoadsLandscaped Garden
NS
Nikhilesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹55.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1646 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to AirportChildren Play AreaInternal Roads
NS
Nikhilesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹42.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaInternal RoadsLandscaped GardenSchool Proximity
NS
Nikhilesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹51.17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to HospitalClose to Railway StationInternal Roads
NS
Nikhilesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to AirportClose to Bus StopMetro Station Proximity
NS
Nikhilesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹37.03 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
3109 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹61.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1876 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsLandscaped GardenMetro Station Proximity
NS
Nikhilesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Kotewada

Residential Lands for Sale in Mukunda Keshavam 9
₹34.5 L - 5.59 Cr
Mukunda Keshavam 9
by Mukunda Infraventures
Residential Plots
Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 35
₹31.42 L - 1.01 Cr
Oasis 35
by Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Jamtha, Nagpur
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Dream Land 2
₹31.85 L - 1.02 Cr
Shree Dream Land 2
New Booking
₹50.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nikhilesh Sahu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹44.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NV
Nehal Vitthal Ashtankar
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Vrindavan City

1360 sq.ft Plot
₹29.58 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹29.62 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
1567 sq.ft Plot
₹34.09 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1618 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹35.48 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹35.53 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
1714 sq.ft Plot
₹37.29 L
1741 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
1757 sq.ft Plot
₹38.22 L
1773 sq.ft Plot
₹38.57 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹38.93 L
1806 sq.ft Plot
₹39.28 L
1906 sq.ft Plot
₹41.46 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹42.84 L
2022 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹44.06 L
2914 sq.ft Plot
₹63.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
MAHALAXMI DEVELOPERS
Owner
1/9
Resale
Mahalaxmi Nagar 16 Sactor 3
RERA
₹16.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.1 kmLokmanya Nagar M...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pushkar Raut
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Atul Manohar Britain Empire
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1723 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kotewada

883 sq.ft Plot
₹10.15 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹14.97 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹21.41 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹24.76 L
2228 sq.ft Plot
₹25.62 L
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹37.13 L
3423 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
3670 sq.ft Plot
₹42.2 L
4306 sq.ft Plot
₹49.52 L
4628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.22 L
5651 sq.ft Plot
₹64.99 L
7556 sq.ft Plot
₹86.89 L
9451 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
10656 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
11625 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
13186 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
16146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
19375 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 Cr
33605 sq.ft Plot
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kotewada

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹11.3 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
1672 sq.ft Plot
₹16.72 L
1697 sq.ft Plot
₹16.97 L
1793 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹18.63 L
2014 sq.ft Plot
₹20.14 L
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹21.11 L
3061 sq.ft Plot
₹30.61 L
3367 sq.ft Plot
₹33.67 L
3413 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
3415 sq.ft Plot
₹34.15 L
3835 sq.ft Plot
₹38.35 L
4042 sq.ft Plot
₹40.42 L
4449 sq.ft Plot
₹44.49 L
4510 sq.ft Plot
₹45.1 L
4915 sq.ft Plot
₹49.15 L
5043 sq.ft Plot
₹50.43 L
5283 sq.ft Plot
₹52.83 L
6097 sq.ft Plot
₹60.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AM
Atul Manohar Yamsanwar
Residential Lands for Sale in Britain Empire II

Residential Land / Plots in Kotewada

1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
TG
Tirupati Group

Residential Land / Plots in Kotewada

1691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
TG
Tirupati Group

Residential Land / Plots in Kotewada

1691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
MI
Mahalaxmi Infra

Residential Land / Plots in Kotewada

1130 sq.ft Plot