Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in KT Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
Vijay Hatwar
1/5
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Met...+ More
NP
Nile Properties

Residential Land / Plots in KT Nagar

1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1716 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025