More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Malbar Colony, Saroj Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malbar Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malbar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malbar Colony, Saroj Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rachana Sayantara Phase I (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saroj Nagar, Nagpur
...Read more
RC
Rachana Construction
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Saroj Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K - ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Malbar Colony)

GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 295 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1086 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HI
Himalaya Infraprojects Sunshine
1/25
4.4 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Vayusena Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K - ₹7.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2451 - 4543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SI
Satyam Infraventures
1/24
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godhni

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malbar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Sahaniwas
2.21 kmfrom
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Tulsi Sahaniwas
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Vayusena Nagar, Nagpur
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Varad Enclave
2.43 kmfrom
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Varad Enclave
Varad Constructions
2 BHK Flat Hazaripahad, Nagpur
VC
Varad Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
5.82 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Shree Ram Empire
BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots Lava, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
6.93 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Global Construction Shri Krishna Heights
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmGaddigodam Square Metro Station- 6.1 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Sunil Shrivastava
Owner
1/6
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmWockhardt Cancer Institute, Nagpur- 0.1 kmLAD Square Metro Station- 2.4 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km...+ More
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/27
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mankapur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 58.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1998 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Somalwar High School & Junior College, Nikalas Branch- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Met...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Malbar Colony

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Shree Ram Empire
by BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots
Lava, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
by Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat
Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Devashish Agwan
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
I
IDC Construction
1/5
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bhokara

3 BHK Villa
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K - 5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
VI
Vihana Infraventure
1/32
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Lava Nagpur- 0.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
VI
Vihana Infraventure
1/12
5.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Malbar Colony, Nagpur

Hajaripahad
₹6,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Satsang Colony
₹4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Malbar Colony, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Gokul Vrindavan
Property
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Swami Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Saroj Nagar,Nagpur
₹7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Gokul Vrindavan Wing Raghav