Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Mhalgi Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Priyawasnik
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Pramod Itankar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply