Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mohgaon, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

1055 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
3763 sq.ft Plot
₹77.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
OR
Ozen Realtors India Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹22.66 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹24.18 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹24.86 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹26.64 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹28.18 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹30.02 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹30.31 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹34.1 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
OB
Ozen Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

1007 sq.ft Plot
₹22.15 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹23.39 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹25.87 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹28.09 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹31.31 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹33.09 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VI
Vision Infraventures
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

1205 sq.ft Plot
₹23.5 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹25.17 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹30.23 L
2142 sq.ft Plot
₹41.77 L
7019 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RS
R S Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 0.1 kmMaya Hospital- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmKhalsa Dha...+ More
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

2700 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
3350 sq.ft Plot
₹53.6 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
Rahul Kesare
Owner
1/19
Resale
Ozen Infinia City
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aspire International School- 0.1 kmMaya Hospital- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmKhalsa Dhaba Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Oshian Super City 5
₹21.84 L - 77.88 L
Oshian Super City 5
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
Residential Plots Mohgaon, Nagpur
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Ozen Infinia City
₹22.0 L - 77.0 L
Ozen Infinia City
Ozen Realtors India Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots Mohgaon, Nagpur
OR
Ozen Realtors India Pvt. Ltd.
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ozen City
₹22.15 L - 36.89 L
Ozen City
Ozen Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Mohgaon, Nagpur
OB
Ozen Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elite Ananta
3.44 kmfrom
₹33.09 L - 1.4 Cr
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Claret School- 0.1 kmMaya Hospital- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmKhalsa Dhaba Restaurant- 0.1 km
Sujit Chavle
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
MD
Mauli Developers
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.65 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹24.73 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.8 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹26.88 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹27.52 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹27.95 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹28.81 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹30.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹32.25 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹38.7 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹53.75 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹86 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.15k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Barange
Owner
1/33
Resale
Oshian Super City 5
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
MI
Mauli Infra
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

948 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹17.88 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹21.13 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.38 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Dunesh Hakande
Owner
1104 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mohgaon, Nagpur
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.99k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Subhash Sulakhe
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mohgaon, Nagpur
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GI
Grhasha Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Grehsha Maa Jagdamba Nagari Phase I

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028