Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Nanda kh, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Sugat Chandrikapure
Owner
1/50
10.83 km away
Resale
Mahindra Bloomdale Building 09
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Tramkesh Kumar
Owner
1/7
13.29 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's B.P. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmOrange City Hospital & Research Institute- 0.1 kmSubhash Nagar Metro Station- 2.6 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Regina
Owner
13.04 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Sujeet Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sai Ayodhya Dham Nagari, Duttawadi for Rs. 3000000
11.87 km away
Resale
Sai Ayodhya Dham Nagari
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Amravati Road Bypass Dabha - CBSE- 0.1 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimall...+ More
Vinay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1098 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Duttawadi for Rs. 2400000
12.37 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Yash Thakare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 820 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Wanadongri for Rs. 3000000
5.63 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Scholars, Wanadongri- 1.3 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, NAGPUR- 0.8 kmLokmanya...+ More
Updated
1w ago