0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2468

Flats for Sale in Pipla, Nagpur under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
VB
VSW Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pipla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.74 L - 88.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pipla, Nagpur

1186 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹39.71 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹45.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.35 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
2818 sq.ft Plot
₹87.08 L
2845 sq.ft Plot
₹87.9 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
2918 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹92.24 L
3046 sq.ft Plot
₹94.13 L
4012 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Buildcon
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.16 L - 41.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.39 L - 59.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/13
Resale
Luxura Ensaara Metropark - Treeline Apartments
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Property
Play video
1/29
Resale
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Pipla Fata Bus StopLift
Updated
6d ago
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmCure It Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 19 kmHal...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AP
Ashish Pathe
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹76.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pipla

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky 140 Winter Tower
1.52 kmfrom
₹51.0 L - 83.51 L
Sky 140 Winter Tower
Skyjoy Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
SB
Skyjoy Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Signature
2.92 kmfrom
₹52.79 L - 73.58 L
Golden Signature
Golden Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Besa, Nagpur
GD
Golden Dream Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
4.24 kmfrom
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
5.43 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
AP
Ashish Pathe
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2d ago
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹42.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AS
Abhishek Shirbavikar
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹48.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
VR
Vidhan Rangari
1/45
New Booking
Shyam Nagri 2
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmIntegrity Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 7.3 kmHaldiram's- 0....+ More
Updated
6d ago
JS
Jitendra Shiwankar
1/20
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/7
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul School, CBSE- 0.1 kmCure It Hospital- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 19 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
AD
Anil Dhunde
1/15
New Booking
₹50.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
L
Lokesh
1/14
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pipla

Gallery Cover Pic of 360 Real Kavvya 16
₹49.99 L - 67.99 L
360 Real Kavvya 16
by 360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Beltarodi, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumesh Anandam Elite
₹41.96 L - 1.63 Cr
Bhumesh Anandam Elite
by BHUMESH REALTORS
Residential Plots
Shankarpur, Nagpur
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmarks Orchid Sunshine
₹80.01 L - 82.0 L
Landmarks Orchid Sunshine
by Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
AD
Anil Dhunde
1/10
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AD
Anil Dhunde
1/15
New Booking
₹39.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AD
Anil Dhunde
1/17
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/23
Resale
Shree Nagari 1
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Nikel
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹44.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Nitesh
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Garden Homes Atharva Nagari VII
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/7
New Booking
Luxura Ensaara Metropark - Treeline Apartments
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SB
Skyjoy Builders
1/24
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 83.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/5
New Booking
Ved Vidhi Ventures
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
AS
Abhishek Shirbavikar
1/2
New Booking
Rachana Samruddhi
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹53.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹51.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
S
Sukhdeo
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹51.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pipla, Nagpur

Devki Nandan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pipla, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of MD Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pipla,Nagpur
45.01 L-88.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacchidanand Waman Nagari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pipla,Nagpur
55.0 L-1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 36