Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move Properties in Ram Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Rrrealtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ram Nagar Square Bus StopPower Backup
D
DevineHomz
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SC
Shree Constructions Builders Developers And Contractors
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
EG
Elite Group Nagpur
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
OC
Oak Constructions Nagpur
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
GB
Ganesh Builders Nagpur
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020
AB
A B Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of A B Chirag Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
4.26 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Madhudatta
1.02 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr
Orchid Madhudatta
Landmarks Orchid Infra
3 BHK Flat Gokulpeth, Nagpur
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
2.25 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
6.12 kmfrom
Price on Request
Shriniwasa Royal Dream City
Shriniwasa Builders And Developers LLP