Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RC
Rachana Construction
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 64.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.55 L - 80.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
BA
Bhoomi Associate

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
NB
Nirmiti Builders

2 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
VD
Vanshika Developers And Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ratneshwar Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
MB
Maharshee Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Mrunal Apartments 1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.46 L - 60.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sahakar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Orchid
1.50 kmfrom
₹95.0 L
Krishna Orchid
Krishna Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur
KB
Krishna Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Apartment
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr
Sitaram Apartment
Maharshee Builders
3 BHK Flat Laxminagar, Nagpur
MB
Maharshee Builders
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Sahakar Nagar)

PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/6
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
1/5
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beltarodi, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1274 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftSizes: 1655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shankarpur, Nagpur

1291 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
EA
Elite Associates Nagpur
1/5
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Khamla, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K - ₹8.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1650 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/25
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khamla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.65 L - 59.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
EA
Elite Associates Nagpur
1/6
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Swawlambi Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
EA
Elite Associates Nagpur
1/5
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Swawlambi Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sahakar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
by Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Orchid
₹95.0 L
Krishna Orchid
by Krishna Buildcon
3 BHK Flat
Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur
KB
Krishna Buildcon
Developer
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5
1.1 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Swawlambi Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 915 - 1315 sq.ft.
PG
Pioneer Group
1/8
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur

1139 sq.ft Plot
₹56.95 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹67.6 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹69.8 L
1723 sq.ft Plot
₹86.15 L
2263 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
KB
Kalash Builders And Developers
1/4
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khamla, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹46.96 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 527 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
GE
Green Earth Infra Project
1/2
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Swawlambi Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 930 - 960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
RR
Rai Real Estate
1/2
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Sneh Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1350 - 1700 sq.ft.
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/6
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pande Layout, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SS
Shree Siddheshwar Infraventures Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
GI
Gangadhar Infrastructure
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jaiprakash Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
SC
Shree Constructions Builders Developers And Contractors
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pannase Layout, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ftSizes: 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SH
Shree Home Makers
1/5
1.5 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 436 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

Bhende Layout
6,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raut Wadi
5,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
3 BHK Apartment
Sahakar Nagar,Nagpur
84.99 L-84.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Meghsparsh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakar Nagar,Nagpur
58.85 L-80.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Sai Mudra
3 BHK Apartment
Sahakar Nagar,Nagpur
84.99 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Mystique
Property
Sahakar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhyog Manomay Apartment
Property
Sahakar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupama Apartment
Property
Sahakar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmiti Regalia
2 BHK Apartment
Sahakar Nagar,Nagpur
41.13 L-41.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Mrunal Apartments 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakar Nagar,Nagpur
46.72 L-60.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditya Prime 2
Property
Sahakar Nagar,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maharshee Mrunal Apartments 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakar Nagar,Nagpur