Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Hemdeep Devki Heights A

Sort by:
Relevance
HD
by Hemdeep Construction

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8

Devki Heights A is a new development by Hemdeep Construction at Seminary Hills in Nagpur. It offers you superb design and luxury at very affordable prices. The apartments with all amazing amenities await immediate sale. Come to visit the flats with your family, and you will find they are an optimum mix of luxury and comfort. Live in joy here forever and create golden memories. It is like an oasis of peace in a large city and will give you a rare chance to pause and reflect about your life. Enjoy the green surroundings and soak in the sights and sounds of nature. Let your children roam free in the wide open spaces and be happy. The project is made from the finest quality materials and is a perfect blend of style and reasonable price. Book your site visit now and be amazed at what is on offer at this project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Open Parking
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Sewage Treatment Plant
Mukesh Sayam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hemdeep Devki Heights A, Saroj Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
Hemdeep Devki Heights A
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago