More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5747

Flats for Sale in Sector 8, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 8? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 8. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 8. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 8, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Harbans Park Elite Enclave Phase I (1190 sq.ft)
₹45.99 L - 61.99 L
Isasani, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.4 L
Isasani, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Isasani, Nagpur
Noble Ranwara Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹20.4 L - 37.2 L
Hingna Road, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Isasani, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Isasani, Nagpur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Isasani, Nagpur
Elante 38 (2139 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Somalwada, Nagpur
Harbans Park (2400 sq.ft)
₹94.99 L - 1.1 Cr
Isasani, Nagpur
Noble Nakshatra Wing D Phase 1 Part A (725 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L - 35.0 L
Digdoh, Nagpur
...Read more
HC
Harbans Creations
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Isasani, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/6
New Booking
₹16.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xaviers High School, Hingna Road, MIDC, Nagpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmSHALINITAI MEGHE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER WANADONGARI, ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/6
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna Road, Nagpur

850 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/8
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/7
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 8

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
3.55 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
Prozone Palm
Residential Plots Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield 4
3.84 kmfrom
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Greenfield 4
L G Developers & Builders
2 BHK Flat Wanadongri, Nagpur
LG
L G Developers & Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 360 Real Kaavya Residency 17
5.05 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 61.9 L
360 Real Kaavya Residency 17
360 Real Estate Ventures
2 BHK Flat Chinchbhavan, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarohan Saraswati
5.72 kmfrom
₹45.31 L - 2.47 Cr
Aarohan Saraswati
Saraswati Infra
Residential Plots Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur
AN
Anand Nirmale
Seller
PP
Prozone Palm
1/36
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
HC
Harbans Creations
1/27
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Isasani, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - ₹3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Digdoh, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K - 3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Bungalows in Hingna, Nagpur

3 BHK Bungalow
₹51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹76.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K - 5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹19.06 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹23.78 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/7
8.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹50.48 L
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹56.05 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
2868 sq.ft Plot
₹65.96 L
2992 sq.ft Plot
₹68.82 L
3283 sq.ft Plot
₹75.51 L
3683 sq.ft Plot
₹84.71 L
3973 sq.ft Plot
₹91.38 L
4181 sq.ft Plot
₹96.16 L
6370 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
6812 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
11007 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
18352 sq.ft Plot
₹4.22 Cr
24296 sq.ft Plot
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shiv Rudra Group
+ 1 more
1/11
8.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹23.17 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹27.57 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹32.53 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹32.61 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹33.04 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹33.95 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.59 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹45.57 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2328 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
4007 sq.ft Plot
₹82.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GL
Golden Land Developers
1/17
7.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row House,Duplex,Villas in Wardha Road, Nagpur

3 BHK Row House
₹77.83 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹92.34 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K - 5.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
7.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 8

Residential Lands for Sale in Elante 38
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Elante 38
by Prozone Palm
Residential Plots
Somalwada, Nagpur
PP
Prozone Palm
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield 4
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Greenfield 4
by L G Developers & Builders
2 BHK Flat
Wanadongri, Nagpur
LG
L G Developers & Builders
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 35
₹31.42 L - 1.01 Cr
Oasis 35
Golden Dream Homes
1/22
8.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Besa, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 53.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.69 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.63 km away
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/38
6.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 75.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
OR
Oshian Realtors India Pvt ltd
1/30
13.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohgaon, Nagpur

1055 sq.ft Plot
₹21.84 L
3763 sq.ft Plot
₹77.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AC
Aakar Constructions Group
1/5
12.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramana Maruti Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
10.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/3
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur

853 sq.ft Plot
₹13.22 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹13.56 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹14.64 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
1532 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹29.32 L
1993 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹31.83 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹34.14 L
2824 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2910 sq.ft Plot
₹45.11 L
2982 sq.ft Plot
₹46.22 L
3660 sq.ft Plot
₹56.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
10.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
6.02 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
NI
Nagpur Integrated Township
1/19
4.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K - 10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group Infra
1/14
5.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
OI
Oasis Infraspace Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha, Nagpur

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹31.42 L
1132 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
2694 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
3157 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ME
M/S Elite Builders And Developers
1/16
10.77 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Bungalow,Villas in Besa, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K - ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 8, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park
4 BHK Villa
Isasani,Nagpur
94.99 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Revati Aadhar Nagri III
1 BHK Apartment
Isasani,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harbans Park Elite Enclave Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Isasani,Nagpur
45.99 L-61.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anandam Elite Isasani 87
Residential Plots
Sonegaon,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neilgagaan Neel City
Property
Isasani,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oasis 33
Residential Plots
Isasani,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Sai Shreenidhi Estate VI
Residential Plots
Isasani,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunrise Park
Residential Plots
Isasani,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya A2 Universal