More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2597

Flats for Sale in Surabardi, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Surabardi? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Surabardi. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Surabardi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Surabardi, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (860 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Waddhamna, Nagpur
Shree Ram Empire (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Lava, Nagpur
Anjaneya Bliss (2960 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr
Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur
Greenfield 4 (878 sq.ft)
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Wanadongri, Nagpur
Varad Enclave (1086 sq.ft)
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Hazaripahad, Nagpur
Tulsi Sahaniwas (295 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L - 19.61 L
Dabha, Nagpur
RIDDHI SIDDHI III (1822 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
London Street, Nagpur
Elante 38 (2139 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Somalwada, Nagpur
Gulmohar Greens 1 (1235 sq.ft)
₹24.58 L - 57.57 L
Wardha Road, Nagpur
Elite Homes (1023 sq.ft)
₹35.79 L - 40.0 L
Wanadongri, Nagpur
...Read more
Rising Phoenix Construction Company
Owner
1/8
2.51 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ambajhari Nagpur- 8.8 kmNew Hadole Hospital, Ortho & Surgical care, Centre for minimally invasive surgery...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BR
BHUMESH REALTORS
1/26
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lava, Nagpur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹82.01 L
3518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.57k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
YI
Yash Infraventures
1/6
12.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
7.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VC
Varad Constructions
1/20
8.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hazaripahad, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
GB
Gandhi Builders & Developers
1/5
8.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Dabha, Nagpur

Studio Apartment
₹11 L - 11.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.8 L - 19.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DD
Devang Developers LLP
1/34
12.81 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surabardi

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
5.16 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Prozone Palm
1/36
12.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Somalwada, Nagpur

2139 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2281 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2612 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
3798 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4843 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
4856 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 Cr
4867 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4868 sq.ft Plot
₹3.48 Cr
4881 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
4906 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 Cr
5177 sq.ft Plot
₹3.7 Cr
5489 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
5818 sq.ft Plot
₹4.16 Cr
5841 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
5926 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
6341 sq.ft Plot
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/7
10.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road, Nagpur

1235 sq.ft Plot
₹24.58 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹29.91 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹32.14 L
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹43.4 L
2893 sq.ft Plot
₹57.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3d ago
EC
Elite Construction Co.
1/17
6.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
7.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Bungalows in Hingna, Nagpur

3 BHK Bungalow
₹51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹76.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K - 5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
HC
Harbans Creations
1/27
8.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Isasani, Nagpur

4 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - ₹3.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
7.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna Road, Nagpur

850 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹23.26 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SI
SHRIVALLI INFRA
1/3
12.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Samruddhi Mahamarg, Nagpur

853 sq.ft Plot
₹13.22 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹13.56 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹14.64 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
1532 sq.ft Plot
₹23.74 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹29.32 L
1993 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹31.83 L
2203 sq.ft Plot
₹34.14 L
2824 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2910 sq.ft Plot
₹45.11 L
2982 sq.ft Plot
₹46.22 L
3660 sq.ft Plot
₹56.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
1/5
10.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/8
12.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in London Street, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mahalaxmi Group Infra
1/14
13.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wardha Road, Nagpur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
8000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Surabardi

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Ram Empire
₹35.75 L - 1.26 Cr
Matoshree Developers
1/5
5.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1068 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹31.07 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹32.95 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹36.78 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹39.34 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹47.31 L
2143 sq.ft Plot
₹50.36 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
2565 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
3037 sq.ft Plot
₹71.37 L
3223 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
1w ago
NI
Noble Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
7.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Digdoh, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K - 3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/15
5.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1081 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
2161 sq.ft Plot
₹38.9 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹42.77 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2566 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
2697 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
4w ago
FH
Future Homes Infra
1/29
5.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hingna, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L - 48.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MB
Maharshee Builders
1/7
12.57 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3d ago
CD
Concrete Developers
1/11
12.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramdaspeth, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
2w ago
HC
Harbans Creations
1/24
9.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Isasani, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
LB
Landmark Buildcon
1/14
12.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dharampeth, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/9
12.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Laxminagar, Nagpur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/5
8.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mihan, Nagpur

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹19.06 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹23.78 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
BG
Balaji Group
1/18
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Amravati Road, Nagpur

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹18.59 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹20.92 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹21.49 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹29.59 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
3045 sq.ft Plot
₹54.81 L
3203 sq.ft Plot
₹57.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
BG
Balaji Group
1/11
7.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1008 sq.ft Plot
₹22.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹26.79 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹30.7 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹31.37 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹32.74 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹34.34 L
1617 sq.ft Plot
₹36.38 L
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹37.54 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹41.23 L
2802 sq.ft Plot
₹63.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/37
11.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Surabardi, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Shiv Nagari 7
Residential Plots
Surabardi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Earth Park
Residential Plots
Surabardi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shrikrupa Waddamna Sangam
Residential Plots
Surabardi,Nagpur
10.5 L-15.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Smmart Shiv Nagari 5
Residential Plots
Surabardi,Nagpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sara Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Surabardi,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shobha Durgdhamna
Residential Plots
Surabardi,Nagpur
9.63 L-9.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Shiv Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Surabardi,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Surabardi, Nagpur

3,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.