Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Tembhari, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
Pushkar Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Pushkar Rivera

Residential Land / Plots in Tembhari

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹250.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013