Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Vidya Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Dinesh Mukkalwar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Shere A Punjab Dhaba an...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Vidya Nagar)

MG
Mahalaxmi Group
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Nanda

949 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
3700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
S
Sukhdeo
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Koradi (CBSE)- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
S
Sukhdeo
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sukhdeo
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹40.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aniket Linge
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Koradi (CBSE)- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 11...+ More
S
Sukhdeo
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹41.53 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidya Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalaxmi Nagar 47
5.90 kmfrom
₹22.06 L - 86.03 L
Mahalaxmi Nagar 47
Mahalaxmi Group
Residential Plots New Nanda, Nagpur
MG
Mahalaxmi Group
Developer
Chandrashekhar Harish Nayak
0.9 km away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 8.1 kmSagar Family Restaurant-...+ More
SS
S S Assocaites
1/2
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Godhni

1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2021
Juber Khan
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
₹52.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 7.9 kmSagar Family Restaurant-...+ More
Tushar
Owner
1/20
1.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmKadbi Square Metro Station- 5.3 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
PD
Privara Developers LLP
1/11
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Godhni

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SS
S S Assocaites
1/2
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhokara

1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2752 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
Roshan Chauhan
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anmol Kumar
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Nagpur- 0.1 kmNari Road Metro Station- 6.9 kmKareem's Hotel- 0.1 km
Khushal
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Priti Rahate
Owner
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Koradi (CBSE)- 1.3 kmSynergy Multispeciality Hospital - Gorewada Road, Nagpur- 0.1 kmSiddi...+ More
RS
R Sandesh Group
1/5
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shambhu Nagar

1260 sq.ft Plot
₹88.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹98 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Archana
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmAnantwar Eye Hospital - Cataract Surgeon In Nagpur | Retina Specialist In Nagpur | Lasik Surgery In Nagpur | EYE ...+ More
Tushar
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vidya Nagar, Nagpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Om Sai Metro Park
Residential Plots
Bhokara,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubh Balaji Nagari 3 & 4
Residential Plots
Koradi Road,Nagpur
16.38 L-85.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shayona Valley Phase 2
Residential Plots
Godhni,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saachi Buildcon
Residential Plots
Bhokara,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shayona Valley Phase 1
Residential Plots
Godhni,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in New Savera 1
Residential Plots
Godhni,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shayona Valley Phase 3
Residential Plots
Godhni,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in H R Colony
Residential Plots
Godhni,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Leverage Green Parks Phase II
Residential Plots
Shambhu Nagar,Nagpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Vihar III
Residential Plots
Godhni,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidya Nagar, Nagpur