Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Wadadh, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Wadadh)

YR
Yatharth Realtors
1/7
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kharsoli

1590 sq.ft Plot
₹49.29 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹50.03 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹57.35 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Mohan Gaur
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
11500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Achievers School- 6.6 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmHavana Restro- 7.2 km
Vaishali Gaharwar
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.mt
122 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sonam
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹962.00/sq.ft
2077 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Payal Paunikar
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Achievers School- 6.6 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmHavana Restro- 7.1 km
NI
NMDS Infra LLP
1/7
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pewatha

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹13.43 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹14.69 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
1456 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
1937 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadadh

Residential Lands for Sale in LOK8 Brookside
6.44 kmfrom
₹49.29 L - 85.25 L
LOK8 Brookside
Lok8 Infra
Residential Plots Kharsoli, Nagpur
YR
Yatharth Realtors
Seller
Komal Kale
1/7
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Nagpur Besa (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNew Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmGurmeet Dhaba- 0.1 km
RS
R Sandesh Group
1/3
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pewatha

1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SB
Saidham Builders And Developers
1/9
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pachgaon

1171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
RS
R Sandesh Group
1/2
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
4P
4 Pillars Realty
1/5
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
MD
M D Space Pvt Limited
1/5
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jamtha

1108 sq.ft Plot
₹12.74 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹14.02 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹16.71 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹17.96 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹19.29 L
1998 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
2265 sq.ft Plot
₹26.05 L
2889 sq.ft Plot
₹33.22 L
3341 sq.ft Plot
₹38.42 L
4574 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Nitesh Tekade
Owner
5.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 0.1 kmMIDAS HOSPITAL- 8.8 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Le Meridien- 0.1 km
GL
Green Land Developers
1/8
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pachgaon

595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2696 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
OR
Ozen Realtors India Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharsoli

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
4P
4 Pillars Realty
1/8
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kharsoli

1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Shreyas
Owner
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 3 kmSuretech Hospital and Research Centre (Cardiology,Polytrauma & Superspeciality)Unit Jamtha.- 6.1 km...+ More
JS
Jagriti Suppliers Private Limited
1/5
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Zari

1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3556 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
JS
Jagriti Suppliers Private Limited
1/8
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Zari

1165 sq.ft Plot
₹15.14 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹18.11 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹19.09 L
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹19.67 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹20.15 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹21.21 L
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹21.62 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹22.17 L
1792 sq.ft Plot
₹23.29 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹23.75 L
2030 sq.ft Plot
₹26.38 L
3223 sq.ft Plot
₹41.9 L
3498 sq.ft Plot
₹45.48 L
3556 sq.ft Plot
₹46.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
4P
4 Pillars Realty
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaldongri

848 sq.ft Plot
₹5.51 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹5.55 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹5.69 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹5.73 L
909 sq.ft Plot
₹5.91 L
936 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹6.67 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹6.7 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹6.72 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹6.74 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹6.77 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹7.1 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹7.27 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹7.33 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹8.48 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹8.74 L
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
5492 sq.ft Plot
₹35.7 L
5546 sq.ft Plot
₹36.05 L
6146 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Wadadh, Nagpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Haappy Home Hapys Haappy Home City
2 BHK Apartment
Wadadh,Nagpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Wadadh, Nagpur

Kaldongri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pewatha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kharsoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pachgaon
1 people rated this locality
4.5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Champa
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chikana
4,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pilkapar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Manish Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
4,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Besa
3 people rated this locality
5
4,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jamtha
2 people rated this locality
5
4,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.48%
Fall in last 1 Year