More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Ward Number 3, Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ward Number 3? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ward Number 3. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ward Number 3, Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1550 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
Balaji Anandam (742 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
Chaitanya Apartment Nagpur (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
Balaji Pearl (1350 sq.ft)
₹76.95 L
Trimurti Nagar, Nagpur
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Balaji Builders & Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Trimurti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
BB
Balaji Builders & Developers

3 BHK Flat in Trimurti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹76.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ward Number 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Agastya Vishal Classic
1.19 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
Agastya Vishal Classic
Agastya Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat Sahakar Nagar, Nagpur
AB
Agastya Builders And Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RIDDHI SIDDHI III
2.92 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.24 Cr
RIDDHI SIDDHI III
Devang Developers LLP
3 BHK Flat London Street, Nagpur
DD
Devang Developers LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaavya Heights
4.32 kmfrom
₹61.0 L - 85.01 L
Kaavya Heights
360 Real Estate Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
3R
360 Real Estate Ventures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh
6.01 kmfrom
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Aarambh
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Manish Nagar, Nagpur
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
MI
Magniton Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Magniton The Address

Property in Trimurti Nagar

Possession: Mar, 2018