Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 188

Ready to Move Properties in Nainital

Sort by:
Relevance
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.yd
122 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan's Sweet...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
4452 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
6360 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
4675 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
FI
Fms Infratech
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
3d ago
FI
Fms Infratech
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
2d ago
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TP
Tirumala Property
1/15
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
4502 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
FI
Fms Infratech
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
5002 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
4539 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Harish Mishra
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurum The Global School- 0.1 kmDrishti Centre For Advanced Eye Care - Best Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDisha...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
4590 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SI
Samridhhi Infra
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantNatural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
Tejasv Sinha
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Asmita Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Vishvnath
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Mukteshwar- 2.7 kmShivalaya Room Cafe Mukteshwar- 0.1 km
Adeel Ahmad Khan
Owner
1/10
Resale
Naini Paradise
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Anil Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Bharat Bhushan Arora
1/17
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundCorner Property
THREE HUNDRED EXPERTS ADVISORS PVT LTD
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
3231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DEVENDRA
1/3
Resale
₹46.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
DEVENDRA
1/6
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA International School, Nainital- 2.8 kmAadrika Retreat- 0.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Unique V
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sun Rise Public School- 2 kmRam Dutt Joshi- Govt Combined Hospital,Ramnagar- 0.6 kmKundan's Sweets Namkeen & Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dharmandra Kumar Sonker
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.V.M. Public School, Haldwani- 1 kmUjala Cygnus Central Hospital- 0.1 kmKapilaz Sweets & Restaurant- 0.7 kmDisha Bisht Sh...+ More
Lasani Lasani
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nainital, Nainital

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sijwali Heights
Property
Haldwani,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Panorma Heights
Property
Haldwani,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shikhar The Lake County
Property
Naukuchitatal,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naini Bhowali Retreat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sukha,Nainital
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Apartments
Property
Lalpur Nayak,Nainital
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jamston Celebration
Residential Plots
Bhimtal,Nainital
14.0 L-28.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anandvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Ladfora Talla,Nainital
3.85 Cr-9.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivi Adityam Studio
1 RK Apartment
Mukteshwar,Nainital
34.9 L-34.9 L

Popular Locality for sale in Nainital, Nainital

Haldwani
6 people rated this locality
4.83
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagar
4 people rated this locality
4.69
6,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sukha
6,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeolikote
10,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhimtal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naukuchitatal
11,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
5,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhoti Haldwani
2,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayarpatta
17,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39%
Fall in last 1 Year