Sahuri Groups1/3New BookingAgricultural Land in Kurmedu, Nalgonda ₹6.05 LAvg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft2178 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Updated 6d agoContact
SSrigdha1/8New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Chinthapally, Nalgonda ₹16.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Updated 2w agoContact
SSrigdha1/7New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Chinthapally, Nalgonda ₹15.75 LAvg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Updated 2w agoContact
SSrigdha1/8New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Chinthapally, Nalgonda ₹12.3 LAvg. price: ₹911.00/sq.ft1350 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Updated 4w agoContact
SSrigdha1/10New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Chinthapally, Nalgonda ₹12.45 LAvg. price: ₹922.00/sq.ft1350 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Highlights: 24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalGated Community Updated 4w agoContact
Nayeem1/8New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Kandukur, Nalgonda ₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft1980 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Updated 1w agoContact
KGN Realestate1/12New Booking3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda ₹1.02 CrAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup Updated 1w agoContact
SSrigdha1/13New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Chinthapally, Nalgonda ₹12.5 LAvg. price: ₹925.00/sq.ft1350 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Contact
Ravi Panja1/8New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Kandukur, Nalgonda ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft2961 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Updated 2w agoContact
SSrigdha1/10New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Chinthapally, Nalgonda ₹11.0 LAvg. price: ₹814.00/sq.ft1350 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Contact
KGN Realestate1/12Resale3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Metro Station Updated 3w agoContact
SSrigdha1/15New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Chinthapally, Nalgonda ₹11.5 LAvg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft1350 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Contact
KGN Realestate1/15Resale2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft912 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationPower BackupLift Updated 3w agoContact
KGN Realestate1/13Resale3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security Updated 3w agoContact
KGN Realestate1/8Resale3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup Updated 3w agoContact
KGN Realestate1/16Resale3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda ₹1.68 CrAvg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft1533 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingPower BackupLift Updated 3w agoContact
SSrigdha1/9New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Chinthapally, Nalgonda ₹12.0 LAvg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft1350 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Contact
MDMy Dream Properties1/2New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Peddakaparthy, Nalgonda ₹26.4 LAvg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd165 sq.ydPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Updated 4w agoContact
SASitirala AnjaneyuluNew BookingResidential Land / Plot in Kurmedu, Nalgonda ₹14.64 LAvg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft1647 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Contact
Narapaka Suman1/11New Booking3 BHK Flat in Madnapur, Hyderabad ₹98.56 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft1792 sq.ftBuiltup area11th Jan, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Franch Realty1/6New Booking3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Nalgonda ₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft1574 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup Updated 1w agoContact
AffanOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Independent House in Hitech Colony, Golla Guda Rural, Nalgonda ₹8.2 LAvg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya Nalgonda- 1.9 kmIcon Super Speciality Hospital , Nalgonda- 2.9 kmSri Prasad Udupi Hotel- 0.1 km...+ More Updated 3w agoContact
RamaOwnerResale1 BHK Independent House in Vinobha Nagar, Miryalaguda Town, Nalgonda ₹29.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingWater SupplyContact
KarunakarOwner1/3Resale5 BHK Villa in Vinobha Nagar, Miryalaguda Town, Nalgonda ₹1.35 CrAvg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft3250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Gated CommunityWater Supply Updated 4w agoContact
Indo Infra Developers (P) Limited1/14Indo Capital Crown RERAResidential Land / Plots in Gundrampalli 1350 sq.ft Plot₹15 L1620 sq.ft Plot₹18 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹20 LAvg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
SASri Alekya DevelopersRequest ImagesSri Alekya Tarang City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Pittam Palle 150 sq.yd Plot₹10.49 L200 sq.yd Plot₹13.99 L250 sq.yd Plot₹17.48 L300 sq.yd Plot₹20.98 L350 sq.yd Plot₹24.48 L400 sq.yd Plot₹27.97 L500 sq.yd Plot₹34.97 L600 sq.yd Plot₹41.96 LAvg. Price: ₹777.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024Contact
MIMudra Infra And Properties Developers1/9Mudra Resorts And Farm Land Residential Land / Plots in Gundrampalli 2178 sq.ft Plot₹8.95 L5445 sq.ft Plot₹22.38 LAvg. Price: ₹411.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018Contact