SASri Alekya DevelopersRequest ImagesSri Alekya Tarang City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Pittam Palle, Nalgonda 150 sq.yd Plot₹10.49 L200 sq.yd Plot₹13.99 L250 sq.yd Plot₹17.48 L300 sq.yd Plot₹20.98 L350 sq.yd Plot₹24.48 L400 sq.yd Plot₹27.97 L500 sq.yd Plot₹34.97 L600 sq.yd Plot₹41.96 LAvg. Price: ₹777.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024Contact
MIMudra Infra And Properties Developers1/9Mudra Resorts And Farm Land Residential Land / Plots in Gundrampalli, Nalgonda 2178 sq.ft Plot₹8.95 L5445 sq.ft Plot₹22.38 LAvg. Price: ₹411.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018Contact