Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 bhk Houses in Nandurbar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 1 BHK House in Nandurbar? Housing.com offers 1+ Resale 1 BHK House and 1+ 1 BHK owner house for sale in Nandurbar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 bhk Houses in Nandurbar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Rakaswade, Nandurbar
...Read more
Meenakshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalyani Row House, Rakaswade for Rs. 1500000
Resale
Kalyani Row House
RERA
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Nandurbar, Nandurbar

1,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Viral Vihar
2 people rated this locality
5
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft