Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

4 bhk Houses in Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 4 BHK House in Nashik? Housing.com offers 17+ Resale 4 BHK House and 13+ 4 BHK owner house for sale in Nashik. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 bhk Houses in Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Indira Nagar, Nashik
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pathardi Phata, Nashik
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Indira Nagar, Nashik
4 BHK Independent House (1293 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Satpur, Nashik
4 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Ghatkopar, Nashik
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Rane Nagar, Nashik
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Lekha Nagar, Nashik
4.5 BHK Independent House (4350 sq.ft)
₹3.78 Cr
Gangapur, Nashik
4 BHK Independent House (1640 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Makhmalabad, Nashik
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Jail Road, Nashik
...Read more
VP
Value Property
New Booking
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wisdom High International School - Best School in NashikLift24*7 Security
Vasant Pagar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Madhyamik Ani Uchhmadhyamik Vidyalay, Makhmalabad- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Cen...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dr Kiran Thorat
Owner
1/24
Resale
Karmaa Galaxy Phase 2
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
4d ago
Vaibhavi
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Clifford International School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmHotel Panchavati Yatri- 0.1 kmSmart...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Purushottam English School- 0.1 kmRaddiant Plus Hospital Nashik Road- 0.1 kmNew Rasoi Restaurant- 0.1 kmStar Zone Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Umesh Rameshrao Abhyankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shramik Nagar for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmShri Guruji Hospital in Nashik- 0.1 kmSadhana Chulivarchi Misal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CHANDRASEKHAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashwin Nagar for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis School- 0.9 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmSonali Mutton Bhakri- 0.4 kmNashik City Centre Ma...+ More
Harsh Pagare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jalapur for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 0.1 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF Center in Nashik- 0.1 km...+ More
Abasaheb Mali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shramik Nagar for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Sandip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gangavihar Ganga Riddhi by Gangavihar Infracon Llp, Ashwin Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Gangavihar Ganga Riddhi by Gangavihar Infracon Llp
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Panvel- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 3.4 kmHotel Aangan Family Garden Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmO...+ More
BD
Bhagya Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagya Hari Row Bunglow

4 BHK Bungalow in Makhmalabad

2 BHK Bungalow
₹35.5 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹53.5 L
4 BHK Bungalow
₹54.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nashik, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of MINKA RIVERDALE
4.5 BHK Villa
Gangapur,Nashik
3.21 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Govind Nagar,Nashik
2.24 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Hill View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pathardi Phata,Nashik
54.14 L-92.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avenue Flora
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gangapur,Nashik
56.03 L-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Tower Apartment
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Deepali Nagar,Nashik
59.44 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vishwa Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Dwarka,Nashik
52.37 L-91.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashwant Shiv Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bridge Nagar,Nashik
35.49 L-51.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokesh Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Gangapur,Nashik
80.0 L-92.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkers Eva Luxuria Row House
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dwarka,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Waterstone Istana
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Girnare,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale in Nashik, Nashik