More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Abhiyanta Nagar, Nashik - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Abhiyanta Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Abhiyanta Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Abhiyanta Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Abhiyanta Nagar)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
YD
Yogiraj Developers
1/3
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
6.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/11
2.3 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Abhiyanta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
2.04 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
2.38 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
2.34 kmfrom
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
2.79 kmfrom
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
Bafna Builders
3 BHK Flat Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/14
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/14
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/6
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CG
C Global Realtors
1/4
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1506 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
DINESH TARANI
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Abhiyanta Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nayantara Presidency
₹41.0 L - 91.2 L
Nayantara Presidency
by Anmol Nayantara Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Indira Nagar, Nashik
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
₹82.83 L - 89.1 L
Bafna Saptashree Gurukrupa
by Bafna Builders
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
CG
C Global Realtors
Seller
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Ashwamedh Real Estate
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Abhiyanta Nagar, Nashik

Matale Nagar
5,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Abhiyanta Nagar, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Abhiyanta Nagar,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omswarup Sharada Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abhiyanta Nagar,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Abhiyanta Nagar, Nashik

Kamatwade
5,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambika Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Cidco
2,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawan Nagar
4,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janak Nagari
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Savata Nagar
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siddhtek Nagar
3,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saibaba Nagar
2,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patil Nagar
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddhivinayak Colony
4,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft