KIRAN SHIMPI1/24Resale2 BHK Villa in Ambika Nagar, Nashik ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceNatural Light Updated 2w agoContact
Rajashree DevelopersRajashree The Mornings 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambika Nagar, Nashik 2 BHK Flat₹34.66 L - 38.23 L3 BHK Flat₹48.83 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015Contact
LBLaxmi Buildcon Request ImagesLaxmi Skysuits RERA2 BHK Flat in Ambika Nagar, Nashik 2 BHK Flat₹51.02 LAvg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021Contact
Janaki Group1/362.3 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Ram Kunj RERA3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹99.61 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers1/262.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAntonia The Sky Villa RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik 4 BHK Flat₹2.24 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Gajra Associates1/333.1 kms awayGajra Nandanvan RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik 1 BHK Flat₹31.5 L2 BHK Flat₹44.25 L3 BHK Flat₹58.69 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Yogiraj Developers1/35.1 kms awayGurusiddhi Krupa RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalpataru Nagar, Nashik 2 BHK Flat₹59 L3 BHK Flat₹79 LAvg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Shreeji Group1/356.7 kms awayShreeji Floating Villas RERA4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik 4 BHK Flat₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/112.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Chetana Nagar, Rane Nagar ₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft1253 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftContact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/142.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Pathardi Phata RERA₹54.51 LAvg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft1203 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftContact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/142.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Pathardi Phata RERA₹68.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Mar, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreContact
Anmol Nayantara Group1/352.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNayantara Presidency RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik 1 BHK Flat₹41 L - 43.5 L2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 63.5 L3 BHK Flat₹87.7 L - 91.2 LAvg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023Contact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/152.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Radha Vasudev Batavia Nagar, Govind Nagar ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft1850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftContact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/142.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Radha Vasudev Batavia Nagar, Govind Nagar ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreContact
Ashwamedh Real Estate1/162.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Radha Vasudev Batavia Nagar, Govind Nagar RERA₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreContact
DINESH TARANIOwner1/173.0 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar RERA₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: New Era English School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Superspeciality Hospital, Nashik- 0.1 kmThe Five Elements Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
C Global Realtors1/43.0 kms awayZero BrokerageBafna Saptashree Gurukrupa 3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹82.83 L - 89.1 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1506 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
C Global Realtors1/73.0 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Avenue Aaryana RERA3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Monali Enterprises1/63.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSatvik Solitaire 3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
C Global Realtors1/53.0 kms awayZero BrokerageB R Skyi 6 3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Krrish Builders And Land Developer1/183.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKrrish Vraj Shrushti RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
C Global Realtors + 1 more1/113.0 kms awayZero BrokerageShreeji Ovation RERA3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik 3 BHK Flat₹83.9 LAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Monali Enterprises1/53.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShubh Samarth Bhoomi 2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik 2 BHK Flat₹49.99 L - 50.99 LAvg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact