Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bajrang Wada, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bajrang Wada)

Manish Lulhe
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Highschool- 6.9 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 7.3 kmGreenland Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmIgatpuri ...+ More
Jaisal Punjabi
Owner
1/15
0.7 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Shraddhakale
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Riya Yadav
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
8247 sq.ft
Yasar Shaikh
Owner
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹418.00/sq.ft
11625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dilip Bedarkar
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Igatpuri (CBSE)- 0.1 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 0.1 kmGreenland Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Deelip
Owner
1/19
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Jyoti Pandey
Owner
1/33
2.1 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹573.00/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Blossoms School- 5.9 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 6.2 kmGreenland Pure Veg Restaurant- 4 kmIgatpuri Bus S...+ More
Nazeem Shaikh
Owner
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Mumbai Paramedicals
Owner
20000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Igatpuri, Nashik
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
20000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajendra R Abhyankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Milind Nagar for Rs. 24000000
0.7 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Precision Realtors
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6852 Sq.ft 7 BHK Villa for sale in Igatpuri for Rs. 47000000
0.7 km away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
6852 sq.ft
Lester
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Talegaon for Rs. 2700000
2.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Kailas Ubale
Owner
6000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Igatpuri, Nashik
2.6 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹266.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Wonderland High School And Junior College- 0.2 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 3.4 kmDewdrops Boutique Retreat Igatpuri ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bajrang Wada, Nashik

Mahindra Colony
4,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bajrang Wada, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Parivar Aerosol
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Wada,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishanya Shree Venkatesh Nagar Rosewood
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Wada,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Murlidhar Park
Property
Bajrang Wada,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Step Fog City Phase 2
1 RK, 3 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Wada,Nashik
11.69 L-76.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Bhujari Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Bajrang Wada,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NSV Fog Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Wada,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Jay Leela
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Wada,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Bajrang Wada,Nashik
9.36 L-11.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva Raj Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajrang Wada,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bajrang Wada, Nashik

Igatpuri
9,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phule Nagar, Igatpuri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pardevi
3,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
12 Blocks
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.