Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move Properties in Balram Nagar, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
HJ
Hari Jyot Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹20.23 L - 24.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
SH
Sanjeevani Housings
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Nilesh Nana Mharsale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ashtgandha Apartment, Balram Nagar for Rs. 2900000
Resale
Ashtgandha Apartment
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shining Star Academy English Medium School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Peshwa- 0.1 kmRoongta Centra...+ More
VB
Vihan Buildcon Nashik
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihan Height

1, 2 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SG
Shree Ganesha Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Vihan Plaza

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
TB
Talware Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Talware Imperial Meadows Phase 1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹14.12 L - 25.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Carnival
2.26 kmfrom
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Nandan Carnival
Nandan Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Adgaon, Nashik
NB
Nandan Buildcon
Developer + 1 more
JD
Jayshree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayshree Samarth Height

1, 2 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017