Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 309

4 BHK for sale in Chandshi, Nashik

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Chandshi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Chandshi, Nashik - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bagad Natures Bliss Phase I (1780 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chandshi, Nashik
4.5 BHK Flat (4172 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Ganpati Nagar, Anandvalli
Krrish Vraj Shrushti (1775 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Antonia The Sky Villa (2840 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
Vraj Metropolis (1115 sq.ft)
₹86.4 L - 1.6 Cr
Dwarka, Nashik
The Grand By Parksyde (1576 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Gangapur, Nashik
ABH Treeland Phase 3 (2966 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Jalapur, Nashik
BELAIR (1703 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Nashik Road, Nashik
4 BHK Flat (2655 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ganpati Nagar, Anandvalli
Shreeji The Crown (1613 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Govind Nagar, Nashik
...Read more
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/20
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
JR
JSK Realtors
1/18
1.63 km away
Resale
Renuka Rivera
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
4172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
5.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/19
6.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dwarka, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹50.17 L - 81.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L - 81.67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.4 L - 1.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jaikumar Constructions Ltd
1/17
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/32
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jalapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
A. C. Jain Builders and Developers LLP
1/28
10.16 km away
Zero Brokerage
BELAIR
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹97.07 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandshi

Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.22 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympus
3.11 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr
Olympus
Olympus Builders And Developers
4 BHK Flat Gangapur, Nashik
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krrish Vraj Shrushti
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Krrish Vraj Shrushti
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji The Crown
5.90 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Shreeji The Crown
Shreeji Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
SG
Shreeji Group
Developer
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/2
1.83 km away
New Booking
Geocare Samarth Icon
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Wisdom High Intern...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
5.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AE
Assets Ent
Locality Champion
1/10
4.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Burse
1/10
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2840 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
ABH Treeland Phase 2
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
2675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shreeji Group
1/21
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.68k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VS
Viren Shah
Locality Champion
1/37
4.15 km away
New Booking
MINKA RIVERDALE
RERA
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftSwimming Pool
MB
Morya Builders And Developers
1/7
6.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Deepali Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.41 L - 75.95 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹97.9 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
4d ago
SR
SASHREEV REALTORS INDIA
Locality Champion
1/32
4.21 km away
Resale
ABH Treeland Phase 5
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Wisdom High International School - Best Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
7.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bodhale Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 98.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
6d ago
GA
Gajra Associates
1/27
7.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gulshan Colony, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 57.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.23 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
SG
Shyam Group
+ 1 more
1/30
7.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 74.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 87.73 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/21
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
CG
C Global Realtors
1/15
5.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DR
Daksh Realty
1/18
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Anandvalli, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SD
Saivishva Developers
1/6
3.93 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
2391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rahul Burse
1/11
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
CG
C Global Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
7.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/51
10.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 60.31 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago
NH
Next Homes Realty
1/31
13.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nashik Road, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 77.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.31 L - 76.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.44 L - 88.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chandshi, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash The Imperial
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Chandshi,Nashik
2.65 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagad Natures Bliss Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chandshi,Nashik
1.04 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Marigold Manor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandshi,Nashik
44.0 L-56.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyojit Viridian Vallis
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Chandshi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
3 BHK Apartment
Chandshi,Nashik
62.22 L-72.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seva Goda Sparsh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandshi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandshi,Nashik
44.0 L-64.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananth Jayanthi The Waterfront
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandshi,Nashik
9.77 L-28.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adikara Rivernest Apartment