Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 24, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Chandshi, Nashik - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chandshi? Choose from 15+ new & upcoming projects in Chandshi. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chandshi)

JG
Janaki Group
1/36
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mahatma Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1689 - 2036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Samraat Group
1/30
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 1399 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2840 - 3665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/35
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 2844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/11
4.2 kms away
Vida 56
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BO
B Orbit Group
1/6
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1851 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GA
Gajra Associates
1/33
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RE
RAHUL ESTATES
1/13
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Olympus
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97k/sq.ftSizes: 4020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandshi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Kunj
3.70 kmfrom
₹99.61 L - 1.2 Cr
Shri Ram Kunj
Janaki Group
3 BHK Flat Parijat Nagar, Nashik
JG
Janaki Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
4.05 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Antonia The Sky Villa
5.22 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Antonia The Sky Villa
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
4, 5 BHK Flats Govind Nagar, Nashik
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
CG
C Global Realtors
1/5
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CG
C Global Realtors
1/7
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Monali Enterprises
1/6
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1775 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
CG
C Global Realtors
+ 1 more
1/11
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shreeji Group
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1613 - 2385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AN
Anmol Nayantara Group
1/35
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.7 L - 91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1876 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Mar, 2023
SG
Shreeji Group
1/13
1.0 km away

1, 4 BHK Flats in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 840 - 4348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VB
Vinayaka Builders
1/10
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1963 - 3037 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PS
Patil Shah Housing
1/18
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Chandshi

Gallery Cover Pic of Samraat AmOzon
₹77.0 L - 99.0 L
Samraat AmOzon
by Samraat Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gangapur, Nashik
SG
Samraat Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Sunshine Glory
by Amit Life Space LLP
3 BHK Flat
Chandshi, Nashik
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Satvik Solitaire
₹1.1 Cr
Satvik Solitaire
by Satvik Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
Govind Nagar, Nashik
ME
Monali Enterprises
Seller
RG
Royal Group
1/10
1.2 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gangapur, Nashik

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
GM
Govind Madhwai and Associate
1/18
1.3 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Veer Sawarkar Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 653 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chandshi, Nashik

Gallery Cover Pic of Suyash The Imperial
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Chandshi,Nashik
2.65 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bagad Natures Bliss Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chandshi,Nashik
1.04 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Marigold Manor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandshi,Nashik
44.0 L-56.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Glory
3 BHK Apartment
Chandshi,Nashik
62.22 L-72.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyojit Viridian Vallis
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Chandshi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seva Goda Sparsh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandshi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandshi,Nashik
44.0 L-64.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananth Jayanthi The Waterfront
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandshi,Nashik
9.77 L-28.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adikara Rivernest Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Chandshi,Nashik
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adikara Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandshi,Nashik
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandshi, Nashik

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.